Результаты. 2019 Чемпионат Европы по бодибилдингу

Чемпионат Европы по бодибилдингу, 1 — 6 мая 2019 года, Санта-Сусанна.

International Federation of Bodybuilding and Fitness

2019 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

May 1-6, 2019, Santa Susanna, Spain

O F F I C I A L C O N T E S T R E S U L T S

Men’s Classic Bodybuilding up to 171 cm

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2x 2 RD3
Score
1 47 Bogdan Farcaş Romania 1989 61,2/162,2 5 10 5
15
2 44 Cosmin Iancu Romania 1987 69/170 10 24 11
35
3 48 Farhad Guliyev Azerbaijan 1979 64,8/165 17 28 15
43
4 45 Jakub Prokop Slovakia 1990 58,1/161 21 44 20
64
5 50 Thibault Boisson France 1992 69/170 23 48 25
73
6 43 Tomasz Laszko Poland 1980 71,5/171 34 58 29
87
7 49 Jesse Kinnunen Finland 1996 68,9/169,5 35



8 42 Oleksandr Sirenko Ukraine 1995 71,5/170,5 35



9 46 Fred Faulon France 1980 54,6/158,2 45



Σ=9

Men’s Classic Bodybuilding up to 175 cm

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2x 2 RD3
Score
1 56 Jose Miguel Gomez Spain 1985 76/172 5 10 5
15
2 57 Rui Geneto Portugal 1979 78/174,5 14 26 10
36
3 59 Alvaro Sauca Spain 1987 77,9/174,5 11 34 21
55
4 53 Oleksii Pavlov Ukraine 1996 74,6/173,6 20 40 20
60
5 58 Florian Torres France 1993 71,1/172,5 29 48 18
66
6 60 Pawel Mordzonek Poland 1988 75,2/175 31 60 30
90
7 55 Aapo Kilpelainen Finland 1974 74,3/171,5 34



8 54 Massimiliano Ilare Italy 1977 76/173 37



Σ=8

Men’s Classic Bodybuilding up to 180 cm

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2x 2 RD3
Score
1 71 Bader Almiloudi Malta 1990 79,1/178,5 9 26 11
37
2 70 Borja Serna Spain 1982 83,7/176,2 11 26 13
39
3 63 Granit Kuleta Kosovo 1990 83,6/178,2 13 24 23
47
4 74 Yamil Calvo Spain 1986 79,9/176 17 38 17
55
5 69 Aleksandr Tarasevskij Ireland 1986 84,6/179,5 31 48 17
65
6 67 Morissana Kante France 1987 83,2/177 31 48 23
71
7 66 Vladimir Matsievskiy Russia 1989 85,4/179,7 33



8 73 Dmytro Korotych Ukraine 1988 87/180 40



9 72 David Ourmiah France 1983 83/176 43



10 68 Bruno Borges Ireland 1986 83,8/178,2 50




64 Thomas Holzer Germany 1990 81,2/177,4





65 Dragos Zanfir Romania 1991 83,5/178





75 Bahadir Avhan Turkey 1989 80/178,5




Σ=13

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2x 2 RD3
Score
1 85 Damian Kuffel Poland
94,7/187 5 10 6
16
2 81 Alexey Syurtukov Russia 1986 89,4/182,5 13 24 12
36
3 92 Audrius Petrenas Lithuania 1991 87,7/182,2 17 36 17
53
4 88 Francisco Galvan Torres Spain 1985 89,9/181,2 17 36 19
55
5 79 Ehsan Salehinya Netherlands 1990 90/182 25 44 24
68
6 78 Daniel Westerlund Sweden 1984 94,4/185,5 33 56 28
84
7 89 Dmitrii Filipchenko Russia 1981 92/184 38



8 83 Igor Sikora Serbia 1992 94,8/186,2 41



9 90 Andrej Markovic Slovakia 1980 90,3/183,2 45



10 87 Tobias Kempe Sweden 1993 87,2/183 50




80 Maksym Prykhodko Ukraine 1990 91,6/185





82 Danylo Tsypko Ukraine 1995 92,9/187





84 Sandi Imerovic Croatia 1983 90,2/183,4





86 Ivan Kabalin Croatia 1997 85,4/185





91 Mindaugas Urbaitis Lithuania 1984 86,6/187,5




Σ=15

Men’s Classic Bodybuilding Overall

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1


Score
1 85 Damian Kuffel Poland
94,7/187 7


7
2 56 Jose Miguel Gomez Spain 1985 76/172 8


8
3 71 Bader Almiloudi Malta 1990 79,1/178,5 16


16
4 47 Bogdan Farcaş Romania 1989 61,2/162,2 19


19

Σ=4

Men’s Games Classic Bodybuilding up to 175 cm

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2x 2 RD3
Score
1 102 Jose Tercero Spain 1989 67,8/169,5 9 14 7
21
2 101 Dragoş EnuIă Romania 1982 73,2/173,2 11 22 10
32
3 96 Victor Nastase Belgium 1979 69,9/170,6 10 22 12
34
4 99 Jurgen Silvano Belgium 1981 75,8/174,5 23 42 21
63
5 95 Lukas Vechter Slovakia 1994 /171,4 22 52 25
77
6 98 Vytautas Elmonas Lithuania 1987 72,6/171 30 56 29
85
7 100 Adrian Lungu Romania 1981 75,4/174,5 35



8 97 Kristjan-Johannes Konsap Estonia 1989 75,2/174,2 40



Σ=8

Men’s Games Classic Bodybuilding over 175 cm

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2x 2 RD3
Score
1 112 Jakub Kolínek Czech Republic 1996 79,1/179,5 9 16 8
24
2 104 Alberto Prol Spain 1983 78,2/175,1 8 16 8
24
3 111 Gabor Kenderes Hungary 1986 77,8/177,5 13 26 15
41
4 105 Alexandru Albulescu Romania 1981 84/184 18 42 20
62
5 110 Ramil Lipp Estonia 1980 77,8/179,9 22 46 23
69
6 106 Tarik Secic Bosnia & Herzegovina 1989 99,2/195,5 34 60 30
90
7 108 Kristan Mesko Slovakia 1999 85,4/186 35



8 107 Hrvoje Petrinjak Croatia 1997 80,7/177,3 37



9 109 Olivier Pieters Belgium 1995 71,6/176,4 45



Σ=9

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1


Score
1 112 Jakub Kolínek Czech Republic 1996 79,1/179,5 5


5
2 102 Jose Tercero Spain 1989 67,8/169,5 10


10

Σ=2

Mixed Pairs

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1x 2 RD2

Score
1 142 Svitlana Ivanina — Yurii Zymohliad Ukraine
/ 12 7

19
2 141 Liubov Popova — Maksym Prykhodko Ukraine
/ 18 8

26
3 140 Daniela Martinescu — Bogdan Farcas Romania
/ 32 15

47
4 139 Alexandra Cozma — Alexandru Albulescu Romania
/ 38 20

58
5 137 Louane Rossi — Nicolas Guilhaume Switzerland
/ 48 25

73
6 138 Galina Marufova — Igor Marufov Russia
/ 60 30

90

Σ=6

Men’s Wheelchair Bodybuilding Open

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2x 2

Score
1 212 Joan Segura Spain 1976 / 5 10

15

Σ=1

Men’s Physique up to 170 cm

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 349 Erik Ha Norway
/168,2 5 6

6
2 348 Ivan Gekov Russia 1988 /169,4 11 9

9
3 344 Khurram Butt Denmark 1976 /165 14 16

16
4 342 Manuel Caldiroli Italy 1990 /167,5 19 20

20
5 346 Sebastian Jansson Sweden
/166 28 25

25
6 343 Fabio Ferreira Portugal 1990 /168 28 28

28
7 341 Said Hossieni Finland 1990 /165,5 35



8 347 Tomasz Kuchowicz Poland 1989 /169,2 40



9 350 Nuri Igcioglu Turkey 1986 /166,9 43



Σ=9

Men’s Physique up to 173 cm

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 355 Patryk Walczuk Poland 1994 /171,9 9 10

10
2 354 Ionut Lepadatu Romania
/171,4 12 12

12
3 356 Bilal Fakir Nohammad Belgium 1994 /171,6 11 12

12
4 363 Yaroslav Kononenko Ukraine 1998 /171 21 22

22
5 353 Koray Ilkmen Turkey 1987 /172,5 23 24

24
6 360 Abdel Yacoubou France 1984 /171,5 33 28

28
7 357 Arnaud Schreiber France
/171,6 38



8 362 Kishan Patel United Kingdom 1986 /171,5 41



9 361 Gianni Grima Malta 1985 /171,6 47



10 358 Eyup Sahin Turkey 1987 /170,5 47




359 Aleksi Kivisto Finland 1996 /170,5





364 Seyfettin Ayalp Turkey
/172,5




Σ=12

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 383 Bartosz Bartkowski Poland 1997 /174,6 10 9

9
2 370 Jose-Luis Prieto Spain 1989 /175 11 12

12
3 368 Simon Staaf Sweden 1995 /175,7 11 13

13
4 380 Remigiusz Pezda Poland 1991 /174 17 17

17
5 375 Doguscan Ozkan Turkey
/174,7 31 26

26
6 374 Luca Palazzolo Italy 1982 /174,5 35 28

28
7 381 Robert Stuparu Romania 1995 /176 35



8 378 Tural Aslanov Azerbaijan 1986 /174 36



9 372 Amro Al-Zoubi Ukraine 1995 /175 38



10 382 Andrea Schiavo Italy 1997 /175,2 53




367 Bojan Ilievski Macedonia North 1988 /175,5





369 Roland Szabo Hungary 1996 /176





371 Kazimierz Brutanek Ireland 1982 /175,3





373 Markus Kremer Germany
/173,4





376 Millad Hojabri Denmark 1994 /175,5





377 Marcel Kovacevic Croatia 2000 /175,9





379 Artur Sedov Estonia 1991 /175,5




Σ=17

Men’s Physique up to 179 cm

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 388 Daniel Baumann Denmark 1990 /176,6 8 7

7
2 385 Ahmet Kara Turkey
/178 11 13

13
3 397 Ako Mensah Germany 1993 /179 18 16

16
4 395 Piotr Zieliński Poland 1986 /178 17 20

20
5 387 Edvard Muhanha Ukraine 1990 /178 32 25

25
6 399 Adrijan Marusic Croatia 1988 /176,4 23 27

27
7 389 Nelson Lizardo Luxembourg
/ 35



8 390 Christian Heimerdinger Germany
/176,3 40



9 393 Matej Belicka Czech Republic 1994 /176,1 42



10 396 Ondrej Novak Czech Republic 1985 /178,4 60




386 Eduardo Paes Ireland 1991 /178





391 István Mizsei Hungary 1987 /177,4





392 Rodrigue Seymave France 1979 /178





394 Zdenek Vrana Czech Republic 1971 /179




DQ* 398 Piotr Seweryn Zielinski Poland 1973 /177,9




Σ=15

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 411 Oleg Danysh Ukraine 1986 /180 11 12

12
2 412 Vladislav Alekseev Russia 1995 /181,5 13 12

12
3 410 Pierre Murcia France
/180,6 12 13

13
4 408 Dejan Voloder Serbia
/179,8 14 15

15
5 406 Andrey Pylaev Russia 1991 /181 27 25

25
6 407 Simonas Puzas Lithuania 1988 /180,5 33 27

27
7 402 Juan Carro Spain 1989 /179,5 34



8 404 Michael Mai Xuan Ireland 1993 /180,6 35



9 405 Odd Maurstig Norway 1994 /179,5 46



10 413 Andrian Voloshyn Ukraine 1982 /181,3 52




403 Kristian Lampinen Finland 1994 /180,3





409 Maciej Kierzk Poland 1995 /180




Σ=12

Men’s Physique over 182 cm

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 419 Yevgeniy Nikitenko Ukraine 1992 /187 7 7

7
2 416 Sidy Pouye Spain 1985 /183 9 9

9
3 420 Andreas Troennes Norway 1990 /185 18 20

20
4 423 Wojciech Jabłoński Poland 1991 /185,3 18 21

21
5 415 Abdou Ndiaye France
/185,3 25 24

24
6 426 Sandor Berecz Hungary 1992 /188 29 25

25
7 417 Matthieu Carpaye France
/185,2 37



8 424 Rait Vahermets Estonia 1990 /188,5 37



9 422 Thomas Joramo Norway 1995 /186,4 46



10 418 Nenad Glisovic Serbia 1993 /185,6 51




421 Mustafa Gunes Turkey 1985 /183





425 Martin Ignatov Bulgaria 1986 /188





427 Ali Nezamizadeh France
/186,4




Σ=13

Men’s Physique Overall

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1


Score
1 349 Erik Ha Norway
/168,2 11


11
2 355 Patryk Walczuk Poland 1994 /171,9 15


15
3 388 Daniel Baumann Denmark 1990 /176,6 16


16
4 419 Yevgeniy Nikitenko Ukraine 1992 /187 19


19
5 383 Bartosz Bartkowski Poland 1997 /174,6 22


22
6 411 Oleg Danysh Ukraine 1986 /180 23


23

Σ=6

Men’s Bodybuilding up to 70 kg

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2x 2 RD3
Score
1 653 Herman Pysarenko Ukraine 1373 66,9/ 6 14 8
22
2 651 Rinat Rakhmolin Russia 1989 69,7/ 13 28 11
39
3 656 Martin Manasievski Macedonia North 1992 66,9/ 14 28 15
43
4 652 Andrei Sihonin Belarus 1986 67,5/ 14 30 17
47
5 654 James Cassar Malta 1989 69,3/ 29 54 27
81
6 655 Teymur Aslanov Azerbaijan 1982 68,7/ 27 56 26
82
7 650 Mesut Ala Turkey 1991 68,9/ 36



8 649 Michael Macek Czech Republic 1994 65,7/ 39



Σ=8

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2x 2 RD3
Score
1 659 Ife Adekolu Luxembourg 1989 75/ 5 10 5
15
2 663 Matias Celades Spain 1983 73,1/ 10 28 13
41
3 661 Aleksandar Todorov Bulgaria 1979 73,9/ 28 36 19
55
4 667 Neven Cuk Croatia 1984 73,6/ 15 38 20
58
5 664 Carlos Caruana Malta 1977 74,5/ 26 38 22
60
6 662 Benjamin Anton Germany 1990 72,2/ 30 56 25
81
7 668 Mickael Trotin France 1982 73,5/ 33



8 666 Emmet Long Ireland 1990 74,7/ 37



9 665 Zülfi Karaköse Turkey 1995 72,5/ 44



10 660 Jerome Letellier France 1975 72/ 48



Σ=10

Men’s Bodybuilding up to 80 kg

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2x 2 RD3
Score
1 683 Maximiliano Rodriguez Spain 1982 78,4/ 8 12 6
18
2 680 Kushtrim Bajraktaraj Kosovo 1984 78,9/ 9 24 11
35
3 675 Enrique Cardenas Spain 1980 78,5/ 15 26 14
40
4 673 Stavros Dimitriou Cyprus 1986 79,2/ 22 46 22
68
5 682 Nizami Misirov Azerbaijan 1985 79,8/ 23 46 22
68
6 681 Andrei Tikhonov Russia 1985 79,8/ 34 54 30
84
7 678 Cedrick Pelegrin France 1977 77,7/ 36



8 679 Murad Isayev Azerbaijan 1984 78,8/ 37



9 677 Koray Ucar Turkey 1974 79,1/ 44



10 672 Romain Vuillet France 1987 80/ 48




674 Alban Gojani Kosovo 1983 77/





676 Constantinos Frangiskou Cyprus 1988 76/




Σ=12

Men’s Bodybuilding up to 85 kg

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2x 2 RD3
Score
1 688 Mykhailo Pavliuk Ukraine
85/ 5 10 5
15
2 686 Jorge Fernandez Spain 1983 82/ 10 20 10
30
3 692 Roderick Theuma Malta 1982 83,9/ 16 36 21
57
4 691 Justas Poliakus Lithuania 1992 84,1/ 22 42 24
66
5 689 Cetin Ornek Turkey 977 84,2/ 27 50 21
71
6 690 Alberto Cutuli Italy
84,7/ 24 52 25
77
7 687 Sakir Kizil Turkey
83,9/ 35



Σ=7

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2x 2 RD3
Score
1 700 Keivan Gomanian Sweden 1977 88,1/ 10 16 13
29
2 695 Tomas Svernenka Ireland 1981 89,1/ 11 22 11
33
3 696 Franck Collingro France 1986 86,5/ 12 26 11
37
4 702 Andrei Sychev Russia 1978 89,6/ 21 40 19
59
5 701 Fuad Gulu-zade Azerbaijan 1985 89,3/ 19 44 22
66
6 705 Denis Kniazev Russia 1982 89,2/ 30 58 27
85
7 703 Andrii Khabrenko Ukraine 1991 89,1/ 39



8 706 Mickael Cabrita France 1992 87,6/ 40



9 699 Rifat Sipahioglu Turkey 1977 87,8/ 46



10 704 Marc Lebourg France 1988 88,6/ 48




697 Florent Seguy France 1989 85,5/





698 Paweł Kowalski Poland 1989 89/




Σ=12

Men’s Bodybuilding up to 95 kg

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1x 2 RD2

Score
1 714 Vladimir Beliaev Russia 1989 93,9/ 10 5

15
2 711 Sergio Dufort Spain 1980 94,3/ 22 12

34
3 709 Nikolay Kostadinov Bulgaria 1990 94,8/ 28 13

41
4 713 Jacques Zinsou Denmark 1972 94,3/ 42 21

63
5 710 Remi Bordagi France 1992 92,1/ 50 27

77
6 712 Xhevat Asllani Kosovo 1980 92,4/ 56 27

83

Σ=6

Men’s Bodybuilding up to 100 kg

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2x 2 RD3
Score
1 719 Daniel Poniedzialek Poland 1994 97,3/ 6 12 6
18
2 723 Bartosz Zimny Poland 1996 99/ 13 24 13
37
3 721 Juan De Dios Romero Spain 1984 96,2/ 19 34 17
51
4 726 Egzon Hyseni Kosovo 1988 96,3/ 16 36 18
54
5 720 Youseff Asmar Sweden 1980 97/ 20 46 21
67
6 717 Dmitrii Marchenko Russia 1985 99/ 30 52 30
82
7 718 Leon Berisha Kosovo 1976 98,6/ 36



8 722 Aleks Kirov Bulgaria 1995 97,9/ 43



9 725 Oguz Aydemir Turkey 1973 97,7/ 44



10 724 Ibrahim Vranovci Macedonia North 1983 98,1/ 46



Σ=10

Men’s Bodybuilding over 100 kg

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2x 2 RD3
Score
1 729 Aleksei Kuznetsov Russia 1988 110,4/ 5 12 6
18
2 736 Aleksei Tronov Russia 1974 112,5/ 13 28 15
43
3 731 Pawel Wodyk Poland 1989 107,8/ 16 32 16
48
4 735 David Pozzi Spain 1983 101,7/ 19 36 17
53
5 732 Besart Maxharraj Kosovo 1978 102,3/ 21 44 23
67
6 730 Sergei Agunovich Belarus 1980 101,1/ 34 60 30
90
7 733 Piotr Piechowiak Poland
104/ 34



8 738 Darius Janusauskas Lithuania 1989 110,9/ 39



9 739 Giorgi Macavariani Lithuania 1990 103,4/ 42



10 737 Süleyman Canda Turkey 1978 103,7/ 50



DNC 734 Sven Agic Croatia 1996 104,7/




Σ=11

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1


Score
1 714 Vladimir Beliaev Russia 1989 93,9/ 9


9
2 719 Daniel Poniedzialek Poland 1994 97,3/ 10


10
3 729 Aleksei Kuznetsov Russia 1988 110,4/ 13


13
4 688 Mykhailo Pavliuk Ukraine
85/ 19


19
5 700 Keivan Gomanian Sweden 1977 88,1/ 25


25
6 683 Maximiliano Rodriguez Spain 1982 78,4/ 32


32
7 659 Ife Adekolu Luxembourg 1989 75/ 33


33
8 653 Herman Pysarenko Ukraine 1373 66,9/ 39


39

Σ=8

Muscular Men’s Physique Open

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 742 Yaromyr Makoviichuk Ukraine 1990 /178,8 5 5

5
2 749 Zaid Anaie Denmark 1991 /166,4 13 13

13
3 744 Aitor Rodriguez Spain 1984 /164,5 18 19

19
4 740 Oleksandr Nikolaichuk Ukraine 1992 /176,9 22 19

19
5 743 Manuel Piedrafita Asensio Spain 1983 /175 30 24

24
6 745 Issa Rany France 1992 /183 17 25

25
7 747 Florian Vonderthann Germany 1989 /175,2 41



8 748 Arslan Guliyev Azerbaijan
/176 42



9 750 Dawid Jedrzejewski Ireland 1986 /191,1 46



10 746 Madjid Oulmi France 1976 /180 47




741 Ahmed Elboueshi France 1993 /183




Σ=11

Men’s Classic Physique up to 171 cm

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1x 2 RD2

Score
1 919 Tomasz Sadkowski Poland 1987 66,2/162,5 12 5

17
2 921 Miguel Ángel Angulo Conejo Spain 1984 /168,5 20 10

30
3 917 Fabien Vidal Alvarez France 1986 74,6/170 36 16

52
4 922 Miroslav Skadra Slovakia 1977 67,4/163,4 42 20

62
5 918 Al Hayani France 1990 76,9/170,5 42 24

66
6 920 Abdel Djebbar France 1982 75,5/170,8 60 30

90

Σ=6

Men’s Classic Physique up to 175 cm

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1x 2 RD2

Score
1 927 Noah Risch Luxembourg 1994 79,5/173,5 14 8

22
2 925 Yurii Zymohliad Ukraine 1986 79,5/173,5 16 7

23
3 928 Dmitrii Titov Russia 1984 80,3/173,2 32 16

48
4 926 Mohamad-Ali Fabricius Ali Denmark 1985 81,7/174,5 38 19

57
5 924 Antonio Enea Italy 1986 78/172 46 25

71

Σ=5

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2x 2 RD3
Score
1 939 Stanislav Tarasov Ukraine 1995 88,7/181,5 10 16 6
22
2 932 Deividas Guzys Lithuania 1984 87,8/178,2 8 20 11
31
3 942 Marcin Kotleszka Poland 1989 93,5/182 13 30 16
46
4 937 Marko Pitkanen Finland 1992 90,5/182,2 26 42 19
61
5 931 Dražen Salopek Croatia 1972 87,6/177,5 18 42 24
66
6 945 Goran Radmilovic Croatia 1989 92,6/180,5 34 58 28
86
7 930 Manuel Parra Spain 1985 86/175,7 38



8 934 Mahmoud Sharshar Malta
86,3/177,3 41



9 941 Nadim Hasanov Azerbaijan 1989 98,2/183 45



10 940 Marian Jankovcin Czech Republic 1976 89,7/181,5 48




936 Hafid Cherifi France 1989 95/184





938 Artem Stepanenko Ukraine 1981 96,2/184





943 Ibrahim Sirri Onal Turkey 1980 96,7/186





944 Cedric Gamer France 1981 92,6/180,5




Σ=14

Men’s Classic Physique Overall

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1


Score
1 927 Noah Risch Luxembourg 1994 79,5/173,5 5


5
2 939 Stanislav Tarasov Ukraine 1995 88,7/181,5 10


10
3 919 Tomasz Sadkowski Poland 1987 66,2/162,5 15


15

Σ=3

TEAMCHAMPIONSHIPS

Selected criteria: Sex: men, Age: seniors

PLACE COUNTRY Score
1 Spain 184
2 Poland 129
3 Russia 127
4 Ukraine 126
5 France 82
6 Romania 63
7 Denmark 51
8 Turkey 46
9 Sweden 43
10 Kosovo 43
11 Lithuania 43
12 Malta 42
13 Azerbaijan 37
14 Luxembourg 36
15 Norway 29
16 Ireland 27
17 Italy 27
18 Slovakia 26
19 Belgium 25
20 Czech Republic 23
21 Bulgaria 21
22 Germany 21
23 Croatia 21
24 Finland 19
25 Portugal 17
26 Hungary 14
27 Belarus 12
28 Estonia 12
29 Serbia 11
30 Macedonia North 10
31 Cyprus 7
32 Netherlands 6
33 Bosnia & Herzegovina 5
34 United Kingdom 3

International Federation of Bodybuilding and Fitness

2019 EBFF Fitness Amateur Championships

May 1-6, 2019, Santa Susanna, Spain

O F F I C I A L C O N T E S T R E S U L T S

Women’s Wellness Fitness up to 158 cm

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1


Score
1 170 Dagmara Dominiczak Poland 1987 /157,7 7


7
2 168 Lisa Meiswinkel Germany 1995 /154,8 8


8
3 169 Caroline Aspenskog Sweden 1990 /156,5 15


15
4 172 Gilliane Bance France 1988 /154,4 20


20
5 173 Mania De Smet Belgium
/152,6 25


25
6 171 Kathrin Hardinman Denmark 1978 /155 30


30

Σ=6

Women’s Wellness Fitness up to 163 cm

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 179 Nikoletta Sularz Poland 1996 /159,9 10 6

6
2 180 Daria Kapitova Russia 1987 /160,5 6 9

9
3 176 Sari Uski Finland 1986 /162,3 18 19

19
4 175 Kristýna Seidlová Czech Republic 1998 /162 24 22

22
5 178 Nataliia Minailova Ukraine 1981 /162,5 31 23

23
6 182 Stefanie Griffin United Kingdom 1983 /160,5 19 25

25
7 181 Kim Borg Malta 1994 /159,2 36



8 177 Chrystelle Pousse France 1994 /162 38



Σ=8

Women’s Wellness Fitness up to 168 cm

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 186 Micaela di Gennarro Italy 1993 /164,4 10 9

9
2 185 Viktoriia Shcherbakova Ukraine 1986 /166 17 14

14
3 193 Elena Kapitonova Russia 1988 /165,6 13 16

16
4 191 Maria Gongora Spain 1986 /165,4 14 18

18
5 195 Kateryna Cherniei Ukraine 1987 /165,9 21 20

20
6 188 Dorota Szweda Poland 1993 /164,6 33 26

26
7 187 Natalya Lavrukhina Russia 1989 /165,7 35



8 194 Laura Benasques Borau Spain 1991 /163,7 38



9 189 Johanna Klatt Germany
/167 48



10 192 Marta Brzezinska Poland 1994 /167,5 48




190 Andrea Toth Hungary 1988 /164,7





196 Yasemin Bakir Netherlands
/




Σ=12

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1


Score
1 204 Lara Santini Croatia 1997 /168,2 8


8
2 202 Tatiana Eremina Russia 1980 /173 11


11
3 200 Miljana Ferenc Serbia 1993 /178,5 17


17
4 203 Sabina Kaderkova Czech Republic 1992 /169 18


18
5 201 Anna Ropponen Finland 1985 /170,5 26


26
6 199 Simge Topcu Turkey 1991 /173 28


28

Σ=6

Women’s Wellness Fitness Overall

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1


Score
1 179 Nikoletta Sularz Poland 1996 /159,9 9


9
2 170 Dagmara Dominiczak Poland 1987 /157,7 11


11
3 186 Micaela di Gennarro Italy 1993 /164,4 15


15
4 204 Lara Santini Croatia 1997 /168,2 15


15

Σ=4

Women’s Bodyfitness up to 158 cm

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 457 Olga Lutsenko Russia 1991 /153 6 7

7
2 463 Karina Shcherbak Russia 1986 /155,3 11 11

11
3 464 Kristina Sivokhina Russia 1989 /158 15 14

14
4 458 Daniela Martinescu Romania 1984 /150,5 20 21

21
5 451 Tetiana Davidenko Ukraine 1990 /152,4 30 24

24
6 453 Pirita Petaja Finland 1994 /152 30 28

28
7 467 Alexandra Ljung Sweden 1984 /157,2 31



8 466 Vanessa Schnurpfeil Germany 1993 /154,3 40



9 454 Leanne Barrett Ireland 1991 /157,2 51



10 459 Susanne Storhaug Norway 1987 /148 52




450 Emilie Richard France 1984 /154,6





452 Karen Sheehan Ireland 1981 /157,5





455 Anna Reindl Germany
/154,5





456 Tiziana Calabrese Italy 1987 /156,9





460 Aimee Hansen Denmark 1986 /157,8





461 Elif Gur Turkey 1991 /153,5





462 Zdenka Dobiasova Slovakia 1984 /154,7





465 Kamila Rzeszowska Ireland 1981 /157,4




Σ=18

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 470 Filipa Santos Portugal 1992 /159 9 8

8
2 472 Juliana Maksiová Slovakia 1993 /159,3 10 11

11
3 488 Liis Org Estonia 1990 /162 13 12

12
4 485 Anastasiia Sivakova Russia 1985 /158,5 20 21

21
5 476 Karoliina Skantsi Finland
/159,9 36 24

24
6 490 Anita Blazevic Croatia 1992 /161 26 27

27
7 483 Jennifer Mellies Netherlands 1990 /161 37



8 482 Arti Lopes Norway 1976 /159,8 37



9 478 Martyna Stepien Poland 1990 /161,5 39



10 474 Alexandra Cozma Romania
/160 48




471 Anastasia Usacheva Russia 1991 /161,5





473 Sara Petersson Sweden 1990 /162





475 Cristina Gomez Spain 1982 /162,1





477 Timea Secanská Slovakia 1998 /161,7





479 Rocio Araujo Spain
/159,5





480 Samantha Mifsud Malta 1985 /159,5





481 Katarzyna Jankowiak Poland 1985 /161





484 Iuliia Mikhailuts Russia 1989 /162,5





486 Inesa Kapylets Belarus 1983 /159,8





489 Martha Kjerstad Norway 1993 /158,7




Σ=20

Women’s Bodyfitness up to 168 cm

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 497 Iuliia Kazakovtceva Russia 1988 /165 8 7

7
2 492 Olha Shnurova Ukraine
/166,2 15 14

14
3 498 Katarzyna Dudek Poland 1982 /166,5 14 15

15
4 501 Ekaterina Petrova Russia 167 /165 17 16

16
5 495 Agata Hlavackova Slovakia 1993 /163,2 25 25

25
6 499 Natalia Paprocka Slovakia 2001 /168 35 30

30
7 502 Viera Bozikova Slovakia 1998 /165,6 40



8 493 Liudmila Makarova Russia 1979 /168 40



9 500 Hanna Saario Finland
/167 43



10 503 Tatiyana Pudovkina Estonia 1991 /165,5 48




494 Michalina Gladysz Poland 1986 /166,8





496 Nastassia Zhyhavets Belarus 1984 /165,2





504 Mervi Hartikainen Finland 1982 /166,5





505 Svitlana Ivanina Ukraine
/164,3




Σ=14

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 509 Alina Yaman Ukraine 1985 /169,9 6 6

6
2 516 Johanna Ilonen Finland 1983 /169 10 10

10
3 508 Olga Shestoperova Russia 1982 /172 15 15

15
4 512 Yuliia Shykula Ukraine 1986 /172 25 23

23
5 520 Vera Koroleva Russia 1991 /180,5 29 25

25
6 517 Indrė Baleviciute Lithuania 1994 /174 27 27

27
7 522 Bettina Sorensen Denmark 1986 /177 33



8 514 Anais Michalska France 1984 /170,5 34



9 515 Eliise Peterson Estonia 1992 /179,3 43



10 510 Polina Konovalenko Russia
/177,5 53




511 Sarah Grant Ireland 1983 /173,2





513 Ozlem Temel Turkey 1979 /169,8





518 Fiona O’Connor Ireland 1984 /171,6





519 Katharina Liepelt Germany 1988 /169,5





521 Elisa Sperati Ireland 1979 /171,1




Σ=15

Women’s Bodyfitness Overall

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1


Score
1 497 Iuliia Kazakovtceva Russia 1988 /165 7


7
2 457 Olga Lutsenko Russia 1991 /153 11


11
3 509 Alina Yaman Ukraine 1985 /169,9 14


14
4 470 Filipa Santos Portugal 1992 /159 18


18

Σ=4

Women’s Physique up to 163 cm

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2x 2 RD3
Score
1 636 Mina Mahzoon Sweden
/156,8 7 14 10
24
2 635 Aleksandra Gatsko Russia 1987 /154,6 13 24 8
32
3 629 Elena Lazareva Russia 1968 /160 14 32 18
50
4 633 Polina Tyrina Russia 1987 /161,7 18 32 19
51
5 631 Andrijana Dabic Austria 1988 /162,7 24 42 22
64
6 630 Maryna Melchenko Ukraine 1979 /158 32 58 30
88
7 634 Evelina Ziogiene Lithuania 1982 /161,5 33



8 632 Sherica Douglas Norway 1982 /152,7 40



Σ=8

Women’s Physique over 163 cm

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2x 2 RD3
Score
1 643 Viktoriia Pohribniak Ukraine 1988 /167,7 5 10 5
15
2 644 Liubov Popova Ukraine 1988 /165,7 11 20 10
30
3 639 Beáta Harcos Hungary 1978 /170 15 30 15
45
4 641 Jorine Wieringa Netherlands 1985 /164,7 20 40 20
60
5 642 Maija Kuusisto Finland 1986 /166 25 50 27
77
6 646 Scilla Colombo Italy 1972 /167 32 60 28
88
7 645 Isil Aktan Turkey 1974 /169 37



8 640 Leona Dobinson Ireland 1979 /169,9 37



Σ=8

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1


Score
1 643 Viktoriia Pohribniak Ukraine 1988 /167,7 5


5
2 636 Mina Mahzoon Sweden
/156,8 10


10

Σ=2

Women’s Fitness up to 163 cm

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2 RD3 RD4 Score
1 615 Michaela Pavleová Slovakia 2001 /161 17 14 14 13 27
2 614 Tatiana Ondruskova Slovakia
/159 17 34 8 19 27
3 603 Elina Lukashina Russia 1997 /152 53 15 21 7 28
4 609 Karina Polovnikova Estonia 1996 /158 12 9 21 17 38
5 605 Oleksandra Tarasova Ukraine 1991 /159,5 50 12 23 19 42
6 613 Delia Lacataru Romania 1993 /153,4 17 52 19 29 48
7 608 Dorottya Agoston Hungary 1997 /161,2 27 44


8 616 Janica Aherikko Finland
/159,9 46 32


9 607 Georgiana Padure Romania 1988 /150,3 19 60


10 610 Elena Krahmaleva Russia 1986 /163 59 34


11 612 Oleksandra Hrynkova Ukraine 2003 /157,6 44 53


12 611 Juli Volgyi Hungary 1996 /152,7 64 38


13 606 Anna Rudnitskaia Russia 1977 /153,6 53 61


14 604 Susana Ventura Portugal 1991 /159,8 50 68


Σ=14

Women’s Fitness over 163 cm

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2 RD3 RD4 Score
1 625 Kristína Juricová Slovakia 2000 /170,1 18 13 8 9 17
2 623 Korina Keszei Hungary 2002 /166,2 9 35 9 23 32
3 626 Maryina Honcharenko Ukraine 2002 /166,6 28 17 18 15 33
4 622 Karin Suchomelová Slovakia 2001 /165 15 14 18 17 35
5 620 Olga Demchuk Russia 1982 /165,6 33 5 26 16 42
6 624 Ana-Marija Zujovic Serbia 1990 /166,1 23 33 25 29 54
7 621 Amalia Mali Romania 1997 /163,4 21 35


8 619 Panna Frauenberger Hungary 2001 /168 33 26


Σ=8

Women’s Fitness Overall

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1


Score
1 615 Michaela Pavleová Slovakia 2001 /161 5


5
2 625 Kristína Juricová Slovakia 2000 /170,1 10


10

Σ=2

Men’s Fitness Open

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2 RD3 RD4 Score
1 753 Michal Barbier Slovakia 1997 /168,4 7 8 9 10 19
2 752 Roman Haishuk Ukraine 1995 /167,5 17 9 17 11 28
3 755 Bogdan Cristea Romania 1989 /173,2 23 15 23 10 33
4 759 Dominik Jewiak Poland 2002 /173,5 9 31 7 29 36
5 754 Ondrej Sagner Czech Republic 1985 /181,5 27 18 21 18 39
6 757 Rene Santos Portugal 1981 /169,5 31 25 27 25 52
7 756 Mehmet Ozdemi Turkey 1998 /170,5 30 33


8 758 Derin Uygur Turkey 2001 /186 31 40


Σ=8

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 968 Irina Pimenova Russia 1996 /157,6 7 7

7
2 961 Karoline Kjaernes Norway 1992 /155 8 15

15
3 949 Irina Agadzhanova Russia 1986 /154,6 14 15

15
4 963 Renuka Sankar Netherlands
/154,7 29 16

16
5 967 Valeriia Iarintseva Russia 1993 /153,4 18 21

21
6 954 Jessica Lopez Sweden 1990 /157,3 35 30

30
7 970 Irina Kudrinskaia Russia 1995 /157 35



8 952 Mariia Burlaka Ukraine 1985 /155,3 36



9 1034 Darya Kaiharodava Belarus 1995 /152,5 41



10 948 Solveig Gjelstad Norway 1995 /155,9 47




947 Relika Merilai Estonia 1982 /155





950 Luca Levai Hungary 1990 /157,2





951 Ghizlane El Mejboud France 1989 /154,5





953 Ludmila Wojdak Poland 1981 /158





955 Iida Kaihua Finland 2001 /157,5





956 Anastasija Sidorevic Lithuania 1990 /156,5





957 Ekaterina Salina Russia 1989 /158





958 Isabelle Abassi France 1974 /156,5





959 Cemile Serbest Turkey 1993 /157





960 Aleksandra Kolodziejczyk Poland 1988 /154





962 Katarzyna Dmochewicz Poland 1981 /158





964 Laura Pignal France 1990 /158





965 Asiyah Khan France 1990 /156,6





966 Kitti Oláh-Kiss Hungary 1990 /150,9





969 Vanessa Cini Malta 1983 /149





971 Eliana Guzman Spain 1987 /147,7




Σ=26

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 999 Anastasiia Gekova Russia 1989 /159,1 13 12

12
2 983 Alina Voronova Russia 1996 /158,9 13 13

13
3 982 Skaistė Danilevičiūtė Lithuania 1997 /159,9 14 15

15
4 995 Lina Real Spain 1987 /158,8 16 20

20
5 1000 Margush Minasian Russia 1995 /158,5 19 21

21
6 997 Brigitta German Ireland 1990 /159,8 35 27

27
7 980 Sofiia Maiboroda Ukraine 1993 /159,8 37



8 985 Anna Migale Germany
/159,8 41



9 992 Olesia Kravchenko Russia 1984 /159,5 43



10 976 Arida Muru Estonia 1997 /158,2 45




974 Michaela Dubeková Slovakia 2001 /159





975 Evelin Szalai Hungary 1995 /158,5





977 Samanta Balode Latvia 1992 /158,4





978 Bercem Kabak Turkey 1993 /159,5





979 Olaug Trovaag Norway 1997 /159





981 Anna Schuster Germany 1997 /159





984 Mariia Shunkova Russia 1993 /159,4





986 Aurore Legros France 1985 /159





987 Natalia Margusova Slovakia
/158,9





988 Nela Kordiakova Czech Republic 1995 /158,1





989 Norma Company Denmark 1984 /160





990 Sabrina Grima Malta 1989 /160





991 Giedre Petraityte Ireland 1990 /158,3





993 Michaela Kanuscáková Slovakia 1993 /159,2





994 Jennifer Berki Hungary 1995 /159,2





996 Maria Onea Romania 1994 /159,2




Σ=26

Women’s Bikini-Fitness up to 162 cm

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 1002 Elena Pugacheva Russia 1989 /162 7 6

6
2 1008 Laura Stalinkeviciute Lithuania 1999 /161,2 13 13

13
3 1004 Nataliia Bersheda Ukraine 1994 /161,9 15 17

17
4 1006 Polina Rybakova Russia 1998 /161,7 17 21

21
5 1005 Mervi Kuorilehto Finland 1979 /161,9 28 23

23
6 1010 Irina Tomas Russia 1989 /160,9 30 26

26
7 1011 Frederique Jacques France 1991 /161,2 38



8 1012 Karyna Andriushchenko Ukraine
/162 38



9 1014 Martyna Derlat Poland 1987 /162 44



10 1003 Liliia Bondarenko Ukraine 1978 /160,5 52




1007 Ekaterina Voitenko Russia 1990 /161,6





1009 Leslie Rouzee France
/161,2





1013 Anamarija Basrak Croatia 1995 /161,5





1015 Alina Wilhelm Germany 1998 /160,2





1016 Valeriia Aloshyna Ukraine 1995 /162





1017 Clementine Durand France
/161,4




Σ=16

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 1021 Iuliia Shestakova Russia 1989 /163,5 6 6

6
2 1020 Oleksandra Sumanieieva Ukraine 1997 /163,5 12 13

13
3 1029 Antonina Smirnova Russia 1994 /164 15 18

18
4 1027 Ievgeniia Filonenko Ukraine 1985 /162,8 19 20

20
5 1030 Katarzyna Oleskiewicz-Szuba Poland 1993 /163,8 23 20

20
6 1023 Anna Shorokina Spain 1994 /164 37 25

25
7 1031 Larisa Agafonova Latvia
/164 37



8 1033 Iryna Rogova Ukraine 1987 /163,2 39



9 1028 Ekaterina Rykova Russia 1988 /162,1 39



10 1022 Uiliia Nikiforova Russia 1990 /162,4 46




1024 Karmen Kiier Estonia 1986 /164





1025 Amanda Szanko Hungary 1988 /163





1026 Lenka Hrusková Slovakia 1991 /162,2





1032 Sinem Mus Turkey 1991 /163





1035 Mariia Tishkova Russia 1996 /163,7





1036 Betul Avci Turkey 1990 /162,4





1037 Emmy Pereira France 1995 /163,4





1038 Nicola Korsch Germany
/163,5




Σ=18

Women’s Bikini-Fitness up to 166 cm

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 1043 Kateryna Stoianova Ukraine 1990 /165,2 8 8

8
2 1042 Olesia Kobeleva Russia 1995 /165,1 13 14

14
3 1041 Sanna Paasimaa Finland 1997 /166 13 16

16
4 1048 Mariia Evgeneva Russia 1994 /165 17 19

19
5 1049 Anna Fedorova Estonia 1991 /165,2 33 27

27
6 1064 Olena Serbinenko Ukraine 1995 /164,6 29 27

27
7 1061 Natalia Shkolova Russia 2000 /165 41



8 1046 Alla Vynogradova Ukraine 1984 /164,7 42



9 1056 Kinga Bafia Poland 1993 /165,4 43



10 1062 Marina Atroshchenko Russia 1979 /165,3 46




1044 Oana Barsan Romania
/164,3





1045 Nesrin Demirden Turkey 1990 /165,6





1047 Angela-Nadine Handrick Germany 1991 /164,5





1050 Martina Kurkova Czech Republic 1980 /166





1051 Olga Pyatetskaya Russia 1981 /164,4





1052 Alina Malykhina Russia 1993 /165





1053 Simone Enica Netherlands 1990 /165,5





1054 Stephanie Klaus Germany 1993 /165,3





1055 Juliana Melisova Slovakia
/165,5





1057 Bianca de Wit Netherlands 1995 /165,6





1058 Alona Sadovska Ukraine
/164,5





1059 Ildikó Varga Hungary 1999 /165,5





1060 Ekaterina Diachenko Russia 1985 /165,5





1063 Lucia Di Pancrazia Italy 1981 /165





1065 Jana Stachova Slovakia 1998 /165,5




Σ=25

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 1069 Lina Kudrickė Lithuania
/168,4 5 5

5
2 1086 Veronika Shlenchik Russia 1990 /167,2 12 10

10
3 1073 Anna Petrovska Ukraine 1995 /167,5 16 16

16
4 1095 Agne Kiviselg Estonia 1988 /167,6 36 22

22
5 1090 Monika Spackova Czech Republic 1995 /166,2 21 25

25
6 1093 Frida Rommen Norway
/167,5 22 25

25
7 1078 Maryia Lehenkaya Poland 1995 /167,4 37



8 1072 Elena Mosina Russia 1995 /167,2 41



9 1077 Natalia Koniakhina Russia 1990 /169 41



10 1071 Ekaterina Alisova Russia 1987 /168,7 48




1067 Klaudia Szymanska Poland 1998 /167,1





1068 Kady Parnaku Estonia 1987 /168





1070 Emily Ryan Ireland 1989 /168





1074 Ekaterina Andreeva Russia 1987 /168





1075 Pernilla Bockerman Finland 2000 /168





1076 Sanne Jans Netherlands 1993 /168,3





1079 Ivana Dordevic Serbia 1992 /168





1080 Audrey Le Perff France 1986 /167,3





1081 Anna Gvozdeva Russia 1985 /166,5





1082 Iuliia Goloborodko Russia 1996 /168,9





1083 Lisa-Marie Graham United Kingdom 1984 /167,2





1084 Grete Bakken Norway 1990 /166,5





1085 Lisa Maus Germany 1997 /167,8





1087 Krystle Tonna Malta 1983 /166,5





1088 Petra Vanhapiha Finland 1990 /169





1089 Denisa Knaperková Slovakia 1996 /167,5





1091 Ganna Prokopovych Ukraine
/168





1092 Gina Ronai Hungary 1989 /167,5





1094 Eva Saischegg Austria 1995 /166,8





1096 Judyta Brutanek Ireland 1982 /167,7




Σ=30

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 1110 Elena Temnikova Russia 1984 /170,8 6 5

5
2 1114 Juste Tamasauskaite Lithuania 2001 /171,4 11 11

11
3 1116 Zlata Zhikhareva Russia 1995 /171 35 19

19
4 1113 Mallaury Miraglio France 1995 /169,5 15 19

19
5 1099 Alla Danilova Russia 1988 /171,1 18 22

22
6 1104 Marina Zvanchuka Latvia
/169,5 32 28

28
7 1109 Paula Barbosa Portugal 1990 /170,3 35



8 1111 Emilia Kostanska Poland 1992 /170,4 35



9 1121 Veronika Koshkina Russia 1993 /171,2 39



10 1102 Nina Maruhn Germany 1998 /169,1 43




1100 Sandra Pierson France 1990 /169,7





1101 Ana Markovic Iceland 1984 /169,3





1103 Alena Lisunova Russia 1989 /170





1105 Maris Malm Estonia 1990 /171,2





1106 Anna Prokhorova Russia 1971 /171,9





1107 Klára Pap Hungary 1985 /170,9





1108 Kaisa Abner Estonia
/169,3





1112 Kristina Brunauer Austria 1997 /171,2





1115 Merli Oago Estonia 1986 /171





1117 Sonia Silva Portugal 1991 /170,2





1118 Paulina Meliskova Slovakia 1992 /171,5





1119 Irina Sadem Turkey 1987 /170,1





1120 Tugba Yuce Turkey 1980 /170,5





1122 Ioana Crisan Romania 1991 /171,5





1123 Barbora Hudcova Czech Republic 1995 /171




Σ=25

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 1126 Galina Maslovskaia Russia 1986 /178,8 11 9

9
2 1149 Ekaterina Semenova Russia 1995 /181 11 10

10
3 1146 Svetlana Beliaeva Russia 1986 /175,5 14 16

16
4 1145 Reetta Kanniainen Finland 1993 /175,8 15 17

17
5 1141 Tatiana Rodionova Russia 1991 /174,9 35 25

25
6 1133 Anhelina Sohokon Ukraine 1998 /172,5 35 26

26
7 1142 Asta Kaukaite Lithuania 1990 /175 38



8 1131 Marion Audouin France 1994 /176 39



9 1150 Michaela Pancuskova Slovakia 1996 /178 39



10 1134 Yana Semenova Russia 1999 /174,4 39




1127 Monika Klementová Czech Republic 1986 /173





1128 Elisabeth Evensen Norway 1992 /174





1129 Alena Yarshevich Belarus 1984 /183,6





1130 Evita Qenaj Croatia 2001 /174





1132 Marina Kassinopoullou Cyprus 1977 /177,6





1135 Eva Csele Hungary
/173





1136 Olga Peeters France 1981 /176,9





1137 Kadri-Ly Miil Estonia 1990 /173,3





1138 Saida Smiri France 1990 /173





1139 Alicja Pyszka-Bazan Poland 1993 /175,6





1140 Deniz Eke Turkey 1983 /180,2





1143 Yevgeniya Pastukh Ukraine
/175





1144 Lejla Secic Bosnia & Herzegovina 1988 /172,8





1147 Hajnalka Nagy Hungary 1984 /177,3





1148 Mehtap Esraf Turkey 1982 /172,8




Σ=25

Women’s Bikini-Fitness Overall

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1


Score
1 1126 Galina Maslovskaia Russia 1986 /178,8 7


7
2 1021 Iuliia Shestakova Russia 1989 /163,5 13


13
3 1069 Lina Kudrickė Lithuania
/168,4 20


20
4 1110 Elena Temnikova Russia 1984 /170,8 21


21
5 968 Irina Pimenova Russia 1996 /157,6 21


21
6 1043 Kateryna Stoianova Ukraine 1990 /165,2 28


28
7 1002 Elena Pugacheva Russia 1989 /162 29


29
8 999 Anastasiia Gekova Russia 1989 /159,1 35


35

Σ=8

TEAMCHAMPIONSHIPS

Selected criteria: Sex: women, Age: seniors

PLACE COUNTRY Score
1 Russia 163
2 Ukraine 131
3 Finland 63
4 Lithuania 62
5 Slovakia 57
6 Poland 44
7 Sweden 34
8 Estonia 33
9 Hungary 25
10 Norway 25
11 France 24
12 Croatia 21
12 Italy 21
14 Portugal 20
15 Germany 19
16 Spain 19
17 Netherlands 18
18 Romania 17
19 Serbia 14
20 Czech Republic 13
21 Ireland 10
22 Denmark 9
22 Latvia 9
22 Turkey 9
25 Austria 6
25 Belgium 6
27 United Kingdom 5
28 Malta 4
29 Belarus 2

International Federation of Bodybuilding and Fitness

2019 EBFF Bodybuilding & Fitness Juniors Championships

May 1-6, 2019, Santa Susanna, Spain

O F F I C I A L C O N T E S T R E S U L T S

Junior Men’s Classic Bodybuilding — Open

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2x 2 RD3
Score
1 4 Jakub Kolínek Czech Republic 1996 79,1/179,5 7 10 8
18
2 7 Pablo Garcia Spain 1996 82,2/181 9 26 7
33
3 12 Tadas Ceponis Lithuania 1996 89,5/189 21 30 16
46
4 5 Oleksii Pavlov Ukraine 1996 74,6/173,6 19 36 21
57
5 9 Kutay Girgin Turkey 1997 77,7/174 22 50 23
73
6 8 Hrvoje Petrinjak Croatia 1997 80,7/177,3 35 60 30
90
7 11 Vojtech Fojtík Czech Republic 1997 73,8/178,2 39



8 2 Václav Onderka Czech Republic 2000 /181,5 40



9 13 Kristan Mesko Slovakia 1999 85,4/186 41



10 6 Jesse Kinnunen Finland 1996 68,9/169,5 50




1 Nikolaos Karntasis Greece 1997 172,2/





3 Venelin Ivanov Bulgaria 1998 86/181





10 Ivan Kabalin Croatia 1997 85,4/185




Σ=13

Junior Women’s Wellness Fitness Open

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1


Score
1 163 Nikoletta Sularz Poland 1996 /159,9 5


5
2 161 Melanie Favre France 1997 /164 11


11
3 162 Kristýna Seidlová Czech Republic 1998 /162 17


17
4 164 Kristyna Polomisova Czech Republic 1996 /163,2 18


18
5 165 Julia Hannula Finland 1997 /157,2 25


25

Σ=5

Junior Men’s Physique 16-23 Years up to 174 cm

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 296 Alberto Sanchez Spain 1997 /172 11 9

9
2 291 Yaroslav Kononenko Ukraine 1998 /171 10 10

10
3 292 Oliver Filthuth Denmark 1998 /170,8 11 13

13
4 295 Cristian De Horna Spain
/167,2 19 19

19
5 290 Aleksi Kivisto Finland 1996 /170,5 26 24

24
6 294 Antonín Vu Czech Republic 1998 /158 32 30

30
7 293 Tomislav Janko Croatia
/174 33



8 297 Bekir Ton Turkey 1998 /167,5 40



Σ=8

Junior Men’s Physique 16-23 Years over 174 cm

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 307 Bartosz Bartkowski Poland 1997 /174,6 10 9

9
2 302 Filip Olsanský Slovakia 1996 /194 12 14

14
3 305 Israel Tshibangu Sweden 1996 /181,5 18 17

17
4 306 Alexandru Iordan Romania 1997 /178,5 16 18

18
5 308 Andrea Schiavo Italy 1997 /175,2 18 20

20
6 300 Daniel Postolov Bulgaria 2000 /190 34 29

29
7 304 Marcel Kovacevic Croatia 2000 /175,9 34



8 303 Roland Szabo Hungary 1996 /176 38



9 301 Ryan Kiala Luxembourg 1996 /179 45



Σ=9

Junior Men’s Physique 16-23 Years Overall

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1


Score
1 296 Alberto Sanchez Spain 1997 /172 6


6
2 307 Bartosz Bartkowski Poland 1997 /174,6 9


9

Σ=2

Junior Women’s Fitness 16-20 Years up to 163 cm

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2 RD3 RD4 Score
1 220 Tatiana Ondruskova Slovakia
/159 7 10 5 10 15
2 218 Michaela Pavleová Slovakia 2001 /161 10 5 12 5 17
3 214 Veronika Posenko Ukraine 2003 /161,5 17 18 18 20 38
4 221 Oleksandra Hrynkova Ukraine 2003 /157,6 19 18 23 21 44
5 219 Oliwia Chamera Poland 2003 /161 29 22 22 23 45
6 215 Lucie Dulovcova Czech Republic 2002 /161,6 26 30 24 25 49
7 216 Szabina Kosztolni Hungary 2002 /161 36 35


8 217 Nurcin Kaya Turkey 2002 /152,7 35 40


Σ=8

Junior Women’s Fitness 16-20 Years over 163 cm

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2 RD3 RD4 Score
1 231 Kristína Juricová Slovakia 2000 /170,1 12 8 7 5 12
2 227 Emilia Pekala Poland 2003 /167,3 30 16 20 15 35
3 225 Korina Keszei Hungary 2002 /166,2 5 25 15 21 36
4 229 Karin Suchomelová Slovakia 2001 /165 16 21 15 21 36
5 226 Panna Frauenberger Hungary 2001 /168 23 20 19 21 40
6 230 Maryina Honcharenko Ukraine 2002 /166,6 27 14 26 21 47
7 224 Virag Vago Hungary 2002 /167 24 35


8 228 Szimonetta Jantyik Hungary 2003 /167,7 40 40


Σ=8

Junior Women’s Fitness 21-23 Years Open

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2 RD3 RD4 Score
1 238 Karina Polovnikova Estonia 1996 /158 14 12 9 10 19
2 236 Elina Lukashina Russia 1997 /152 10 9 10 13 23
3 233 Janica Aherikko Finland 1996 / 30 18 25 13 38
4 237 Dorottya Agoston Hungary 1997 /161,2 15 29 18 20 38
5 234 Amalia Mali Romania 1997 /163,4 15 22 12 29 41
6 239 Juli Volgyi Hungary 1996 /152,7 30 24 30 25 55
7 235 Lili Szabo Hungary 1996 /160,5 26 28


Σ=7

Junior Women’s Fitness Overall

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1


Score
1 238 Karina Polovnikova Estonia 1996 /158 5


5
2 231 Kristína Juricová Slovakia 2000 /170,1 12


12
3 220 Tatiana Ondruskova Slovakia
/159 12


12

Σ=3

Junior Women’s Bodyfitness Open

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 430 Natalia Paprocka Slovakia 2001 /168 9 8

8
2 440 Viera Bozikova Slovakia 1998 /165,6 12 12

12
3 435 Timea Secanská Slovakia 1998 /161,7 16 21

21
4 438 Charmaine Jongeneel Netherlands 1996 /165 19 21

21
5 437 Marketa Kretschova Czech Republic 2000 /155,5 26 21

21
6 436 Iida Lehtio Finland 1996 /155,6 24 23

23
7 434 Lea Compere France 1997 /159,5 43



8 441 Jenni Maamaki Finland 1996 /166 43



9 431 Nathalie Lambrechts Norway 1996 /169,2 43



10 439 Raluca Man Romania 1996 /157,5 45




432 Marie Garcia France 1998 /159,9




Σ=11

Junior Men’s Bodybuilding 16-23 Years, Open

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2x 2 RD3
Score
1 596 Bartosz Zimny Poland 1996 99/ 7 10 5
15
2 594 Julius Gyulai Gaal Slovakia 1996 88,3/ 12 24 14
38
3 598 Paweł Kowalski Poland 1989 89/ 14 30 17
47
4 597 Vilius Petrik Lithuania 1998 86,8/ 23 46 23
69
5 599 Michael Kriho Czech Republic 1996 69/ 25 48 21
69
6 593 Sven Agic Croatia 1996 104,7/ 23 50 27
77
7 595 Gerard Tanguy France 1997 72,9/ 36



8 601 Serhii Maksymchuk Ukraine 1996 91,6/186,5 39



9 600 Oguz Ersoz Turkey 1996 97,4/ 45



Σ=9

Junior Men’s Fitness Open

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 753 Michal Barbier Slovakia 1997 /168,4 7 8

15
2 759 Dominik Jewiak Poland 2002 /173,5 9 31

40
3 756 Mehmet Ozdemi Turkey 1998 /170,5 30 33

63
4 758 Derin Uygur Turkey 2001 /186 31 40

71

Σ=4

Junior Women’s Bikini-Fitness 16-20 Years Open

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 769 Laura Stalinkeviciute Lithuania 1999 /161,2 8 10

10
2 763 Yana Semenova Russia 1999 /174,4 13 11

11
3 773 Natalia Shkolova Russia 2000 /165 13 14

14
4 771 Vanessa Skibinska Poland 2003 /163,2 31 21

21
5 762 Ildikó Varga Hungary 1999 /165,5 24 24

24
6 781 Pernilla Bockerman Finland 2000 /168 20 25

25
7 764 Michaela Dubeková Slovakia 2001 /159 42



8 767 Viktoria Babikova Czech Republic 2002 /169,5 43



9 782 Alyson Taulegne France 1999 /160 44



10 761 Natalia Margusova Slovakia
/158,9 45



11 772 Patricia Niculae Romania 1999 /165,9 48




765 Juste Tamasauskaite Lithuania 2001 /171,4





766 Trine Gillebo Norway 1998 /174,3





768 Julie Svitakova Czech Republic 2001 /169,5





770 Yaprak Sariguzel Turkey 1999 /171,2





774 Christin-Amani Kiivikas Estonia 2001 /165,7





775 Hanne Eide Norway 1998 /162





776 Melisa Yildirim Turkey 2000 /157,5





777 Regina Hiiet Estonia 1999 /177





778 Cyan Zearo Belgium 1999 /156,5





779 Iida Kaihua Finland 2001 /157,5





780 Evita Qenaj Croatia 2001 /174




Σ=22

Junior Women’s Bikini-Fitness 21-23 Years up to 160 cm

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 788 Irina Pimenova Russia 1996 /157,6 12 9

9
2 791 Skaistė Danilevičiūtė Lithuania 1997 /159,9 12 10

10
3 786 Arida Muru Estonia 1997 /158,2 10 16

16
4 787 Elin Almare Sweden 1996 /156 19 19

19
5 793 Alina Voronova Russia 1996 /158,9 23 21

21
6 792 Nelli Pietila Finland 1997 /157 27 26

26
7 785 Adela Uhrova Czech Republic 1998 /158 38



8 790 Anna Schuster Germany 1997 /159 39



9 789 Lea Medjadj France 1996 /159 44



Σ=9

Junior Women’s Bikini-Fitness 21-23 Years up to 166 cm

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 801 Larisa Agafonova Latvia 1996 /164,4 11 12

12
2 804 Polina Rybakova Russia 1998 /161,7 13 13

13
3 799 Oleksandra Sumanieieva Ukraine 1997 /163,5 15 15

15
4 805 Sanna Paasimaa Finland 1997 /166 15 15

15
5 797 Jana Stachova Slovakia 1998 /165,5 22 23

23
6 798 Mariia Tishkova Russia 1996 /163,7 30 27

27
7 800 Vijona Vaiciunaite Iceland
/165,4 39



8 796 Eva Dlabajová Czech Republic 1996 /165 40



9 803 Bianca Hurban Romania 1998 /161,5 44



10 802 Alina Wilhelm Germany 1998 /160,2 46



Σ=10

Junior Women’s Bikini-Fitness 21-23 Years over 166 cm

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 820 Anhelina Sohokon Ukraine 1998 /172,5 15 13

13
2 814 Kristina Brunauer Austria 1997 /171,2 14 16

16
3 808 Lisa Maus Germany 1997 /167,8 18 17

17
4 812 Iuliia Goloborodko Russia 1996 /168,9 16 17

17
5 823 Magdalena Fejfarova Czech Republic 1996 /168,3 19 17

17
6 815 Michaela Pancuskova Slovakia 1996 /178 30 26

26
7 810 Frida Rommen Norway 1997 /167,5 36



8 816 Denisa Knaperková Slovakia 1996 /167,5 42



9 817 Nina Maruhn Germany 1998 /169,1 42



10 819 Sara Lazaro Spain 1996 /168 49




809 Patricia Hóbor Hungary 1998 /166,1





811 Laura Dufour France 1996 /176,6





813 Margaux Peleman Belgium 1996 /168,5





818 Barbora Kralova Czech Republic 1997 /175,3





821 Lisa Petit France 1996 /172,5





822 Klaudia Szymanska Poland 1998 /167,1




Σ=16

Junior Women’s Bikini-Fitness Overall

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1


Score
1 788 Irina Pimenova Russia 1996 /157,6 5


5
2 820 Anhelina Sohokon Ukraine 1998 /172,5 15


15
3 769 Laura Stalinkeviciute Lithuania 1999 /161,2 15


15
4 801 Larisa Agafonova Latvia 1996 /164,4 15


15

Σ=4

TEAMCHAMPIONSHIPS

Selected criteria: Sex: -, Age: juniors

PLACE COUNTRY Score
1 Slovakia 85
2 Poland 66
3 Ukraine 63
4 Czech Republic 48
5 Lithuania 44
6 Russia 40
7 Spain 36
8 Finland 33
9 Estonia 25
10 Hungary 25
11 Croatia 18
12 Latvia 16
13 Sweden 16
14 Romania 16
15 Turkey 14
16 Austria 12
17 Germany 12
18 France 12
19 Denmark 9
20 Netherlands 7
21 Italy 6
22 Norway 6
23 Bulgaria 5
24 Iceland 4
25 Luxembourg 2

International Federation of Bodybuilding and Fitness

2019 EBFF Bodybuilding & Fitness Masters Championships

May 1-6, 2019, Santa Susanna, Spain

O F F I C I A L C O N T E S T R E S U L T S

Master Men’s Classic Bodybuilding 40-44 Years, Open

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2x 2 RD3
Score
1 18 Pavel Samek Czech Republic 1979 88,2/181 11 18 8
26
2 20 Alvaro Ordonez Spain 1978 81,8/176,5 11 30 13
43
3 23 Juan Rodriguez Spain 1976 90/184,6 10 30 17
47
4 16 Miroslav Dopirak Czech Republic 1977 87,6/ 30 38 18
56
5 15 Bohumil Sevc Czech Republic 1977 85,1/179,4 18 36 21
57
6 22 Rainer Hoss Germany 1977 79,8/176,5 23 56 29
85
7 19 Fredrik Ström Sweden 1976 100,4/191 35



8 14 Massimiliano Ilare Italy 1977 76/173 40



9 26 Henri Vaarala Finland 1979 82/181,5 44



10 21 Robert Czarnocki Ireland 1977 85,9/180,5 51




17 Bahattin Ozcelik Turkey 1978 77/173




Σ=11

Master Men’s Classic Bodybuilding 45-49 Years, Open

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1x 2 RD2

Score
1 28 Javier Perez Spain 1973 70,6/169,8 10 5

15
2 27 Fabrizio De Silvestro Italy 1972 /172 20 10

30
3 25 Aapo Kilpelainen Finland 1974 74,3/171,5 30 15

45
4 30 Sukru Aydin Turkey 1972 76/174 44 21

65
5 29 Denis Cazillac France 1973 92,7/185,5 46 24

70
DNC 33 Frederic Chretien France 1971 89,5/183,5




Σ=6

Master Men’s Classic Bodybuilding over 50 Years, Open

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2x 2 RD3
Score
1 37 André Thesen Norway 1968 /175,9 5 10 5
15
2 34 Voitto Suosaari Finland 1967 84,2/178 12 22 13
35
3 35 Aleksandr Antipov Russia 1967 75,5/174,2 15 28 13
41
4 40 Roman Laeber Switzerland 1964 74/177 18 44 23
67
5 38 Nicolas Guilhaume Switzerland 1965 69,8/169 28 48 24
72
6 32 Ibrahim Cumali Turkey 1968 73,6/173,5 29 56 26
82
7 39 Desmond Daly Ireland 1958 78/174 33



8 36 Alain Muzy France 1959 81,7/179,5 40



Σ=8

Master Men’s Classic Bodybuilding Overall

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1


Score
1 37 André Thesen Norway 1968 /175,9 7


7
2 28 Javier Perez Spain 1973 70,6/169,8 10


10
3 18 Pavel Samek Czech Republic 1979 88,2/181 13


13

Σ=3

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2x 2 RD3
Score
1 244 Emil Giurgiu Romania 1975 70,7/ 5 16 6
22
2 243 Mats Ljung Sweden 1975 /78,5 11 18 11
29
3 242 Carlos Caruana Malta 1977 74,5/ 12 24 14
38
4 245 Daniel Priewisch Germany 1977 68,9/ 20 40 20
60
5 246 Ismail Dikmen Turkey 1976 68,5/ 30 54 26
80
6 241 Cihan Suerman Turkey 1978 80/ 29 54 28
82
7 247 Haluk Yigit Turkey 1976 69,7/ 32



Σ=7

Master Men’s Bodybuilding 40-44 Years up to 90 kg

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2x 2 RD3
Score
1 253 Keivan Gomanian Sweden 1977 88,1/ 5 12 8
20
2 258 Andrei Sychev Russia 1978 89,6/ 12 26 11
37
3 262 Guillermo Rodriguez Spain 1978 87,2/ 14 28 15
43
4 259 Mario Alonso Spain 1979 86,6/ 17 38 21
59
5 260 Rifat Sipahioglu Turkey 1977 87,8/ 25 50 20
70
6 256 Dmitrii Shishkin Russia 1975 86,8/ 34 60 29
89
7 255 Slawomir Szafranski Poland 1977 88,4/ 34



8 261 Vasiliy Burnashov Russia 1977 87,7/ 42



9 251 Teodor Dimov Bulgaria 1978 / 43



10 257 Rodrigue Alidor France
85,2/ 50




254 Marcello Rinaudo Italy 1977 86/




Σ=11

Master Men’s Bodybuilding 40-44 Years over 90 kg

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2x 2 RD3
Score
1 252 Rafał Filipczuk Poland 1979 95,6/ 9 16 9
25
2 270 Libor Voborník Czech Republic 1975 114,4/ 11 22 9
31
3 266 Besart Maxharraj Kosovo 1978 102,3/ 12 22 12
34
4 268 Naim Hammi France 1977 103,3/ 20 42 21
63
5 269 Süleyman Canda Turkey 1978 103,7/ 27 50 24
74
6 265 Sid Ahmed Aissa France 1975 101,5/ 30 58 30
88
7 267 Pavel Ivanov Russia 1979 99/ 34



Σ=7

Master Men’s Bodybuilding 45-49 Years up to 80 kg

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1x 2 RD2

Score
1 273 Herman Pysarenko Ukraine 1973 66,9/ 10 6

16
2 272 Patrice Novillo France 1970 79,2/ 22 12

34
3 274 Andrzej Drabikowski Poland 1974 78,6/ 26 14

40
4 276 Pavel Bartonícek Czech Republic 1972 76,8/ 40 21

61
5 275 Huseyin Pisken Turkey 1972 69,7/ 50 23

73

Σ=5

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2x 2 RD3
Score
1 283 Aleksei Tronov Russia 1974 112,5/ 5 10 5
15
2 282 Andrey Morozov Russia 1972 87,8/ 14 24 14
38
3 287 Andrey Popov Russia 1973 97,7/ 16 30 15
45
4 281 Mariusz Balazinski Poland 1970 88,4/ 16 40 16
56
5 279 Aleh Ryshkevich Belarus 1972 97,8/ 28 46 23
69
6 285 Robert Wallenta Germany 1973 89/ 27 56 29
85
7 286 Piotr Wierzchanowski Poland 1972 113,6/ 36



8 284 Jacques Zinsou Denmark 1972 94,3/ 40



9 280 Darius Alesius Ireland 1972 84,5/ 43



10 288 Pierre Charmasson France 1974 98,5/ 50



Σ=10

Master Men’s Bodybuilding 50-54 Years, up to 80 kg

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2x 2 RD3
Score
1 122 Jens Schneider Germany 1969 79,2/ 5 10 5
15
2 123 Bartolome Perales Spain 1969 78,9/ 10 20 11
31
3 121 Juan Francisco Martin Spain 1969 78,3/ 15 30 14
44
4 115 Luca Trossi Italy 1968 75,7/ 22 44 22
66
5 117 Onita Caracuda Romania 1966 76,7/ 29 50 23
73
6 124 Pietro Bommarito Germany 1965 77,3/ 31 58 29
87
7 119 Miguel-Angel Lopez Spain 1967 71,8/ 32



8 116 Emil Kopsik Slovakia 1965 76,9/ 39



9 118 Abdelhadi Elmoutaraji France 1966 71/ 45



10 120 Unsal Hepbildikler Turkey 1967 79,8/ 48



Σ=10

Master Men’s Bodybuilding 50-54 Years, over 80 kg

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2x 2 RD3
Score
1 131 Jan Tomasek Czech Republic 1969 95/ 10 18 8
26
2 128 Johhny Stuhldreier Netherlands 1968 95,2/ 10 24 13
37
3 129 Alfredo Fernandez Spain 1969 89,2/ 15 26 13
39
4 127 Peter Kettler Germany 1965 86,1/ 16 36 17
53
5 134 Iosif Samir Spain 1968 94/ 24 46 25
71
6 130 Francesco Di Bella Italy 1968 89,4/ 31 60 30
90
7 132 Eric Holbein France 1968 87,2/ 35



8 133 Haci Kolukirik Turkey 1968 86,8/ 39



Σ=8

Master Men’s Bodybuilding over 55 Years, up to 75 kg

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2x 2 RD3
Score
1 145 Sigurkarl Adalsteinsson Iceland 1959 74,2/ 8 16 9
25
2 148 Karl-Heinz Tiegel Germany 1959 74/ 8 18 8
26
3 146 Michel Perez France 1963 72,1/ 14 28 13
41
4 150 Paul McCabe Ireland 1963 68,3/ 23 46 21
67
5 147 Dieter Baumann Germany 1964 74,8/ 23 46 26
72
6 149 Jaroslav Ulík Slovakia 1963 68,2/ 29 58 28
86
7 144 Milan Bodlak Czech Republic 1952 72,1/ 35



Σ=7

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2x 2 RD3
Score
1 158 Eckardt Habelmann Germany 1961 95,5/ 6 10 6
16
2 157 Aleksandr Alekseev Russia 1959 101,4/ 9 20 10
30
3 155 Rafael Vera Spain 1945 76,8/ 15 32 15
47
4 156 Guiseppe Cali Italy 1961 90,4/ 32 48 23
71
5 152 Vladimir Semerad Czech Republic 1953 87,6/ 23 48 24
72
6 154 Jacky Gerez France 1957 99,6/ 23 50 27
77
7 153 Patrick Ruer France
79,1/ 33



8 160 John Dunne Ireland 1962 86,3/ 41



9 159 Danilo Bertazzo Italy 1964 101,4/ 41



Σ=9

Master Men’s Bodybuilding Overall

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1


Score
1 253 Keivan Gomanian Sweden 1977 88,1/ 6


6
2 283 Aleksei Tronov Russia 1974 112,5/ 9


9
3 122 Jens Schneider Germany 1969 79,2/ 17


17
4 131 Jan Tomasek Czech Republic 1969 95/ 19


19
5 252 Rafał Filipczuk Poland 1979 95,6/ 25


25
6 244 Emil Giurgiu Romania 1975 70,7/ 32


32
7 273 Herman Pysarenko Ukraine 1973 66,9/ 33


33
8 158 Eckardt Habelmann Germany 1961 95,5/ 42


42
9 145 Sigurkarl Adalsteinsson Iceland 1959 74,2/ 43


43

Σ=9

Master Women’s Wellness Fitness Open

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1


Score
1 209 Tatiana Eremina Russia 1980 /173 7


7
2 207 Nataliia Minailova Ukraine 1981 /162,5 11


11
3 208 Barbara Kosobucka Poland 1978 /162,8 14


14
4 211 Stefanie Griffin United Kingdom 1983 /160,5 18


18
5 210 Kathrin Hardinman Denmark 1978 /155 25


25

Σ=5

Master Men’s Physique 40-44 Years Open

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 313 Khurram Butt Denmark 1976 /165 12 10

10
2 323 Eduardo Da Silva Norway 1977 /172,6 16 14

14
3 321 Tayfun Gungor Turkey 1979 /177,4 12 15

15
4 322 Norberto Benitez Spain 1979 /179 12 15

15
5 320 Francisco Rocha United Kingdom 1979 / 33 22

22
6 314 Victor Popa Romania 1978 /173 23 29

29
7 319 Can Pala Turkey 1975 /171,6 37


37
8 310 Roman Hajabac Czech Republic 1976 /190 40


40
9 312 Michael Spacek Czech Republic 1976 /179,9 42


42
10 316 Akim Lochin France 1977 /178,5 49


49

311 Oliver Fester Germany 1975 /





315 Cedric Prieur France 1978 /163,7





317 Arnaud Plantier France 1978 /174





318 Mauricio Pellizzeri Italy
/1974




Σ=14

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 329 Kenneth Bierbum Denmark 1972 /177 9 8

8
2 330 Sergej Inozemcev Germany 1969 / 10 12

12
3 331 Antonio Damiano Italy 1969 /172,7 13 12

12
4 337 Yannick Sollier France 1969 /179 17 18

18
5 334 Giovanni Basso Italy 1974 /179,9 25 25

25
6 338 Zdenek Vrana Czech Republic 1971 /179 33 29

29
7 328 Piotr Seweryn Zielinski Poland 1973 /177,9 34



8 335 Manuel Fievre France 1973 /172,5 39



9 327 Yener Meral Turkey 1971 /180,4 46



10 326 Jochen Kretz Germany 1964 /180,6 49




332 Yannick Vein France 1961 /170,5





333 Christos Christoudias Cyprus 1965 /167,2





336 Edward Walsh Ireland 1965 /




Σ=13

Master Men’s Physique Overall

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1


Score
1 313 Khurram Butt Denmark 1976 /165 5


5
2 329 Kenneth Bierbum Denmark 1972 /177 10


10

Σ=2

Master Women’s Physique over 35 Years Open

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2x 2 RD3
Score
1 528 Elena Lazareva Russia 1968 /160 9 16 6
22
2 533 Beatriz Gomez Spain 1976 /157,4 6 14 10
24
3 534 Maryna Melchenko Ukraine 1979 /158 15 30 15
45
4 530 Milena Koudelková Czech Republic 1974 /164,2 20 40 22
62
5 526 Scilla Colombo Italy 1972 /167 27 52 28
80
6 531 Agnieszka Zembron-Chudzicka Poland 1981 /151,5 28 56 27
83
7 525 Leona Dobinson Ireland 1979 /169,9 38



8 529 Laure Gaillard France 1970 /154 39



9 532 Sherica Douglas Norway 1982 /152,7 45



10 527 Alda Hauksdottir Iceland 1979 / 46



Σ=10

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 541 Olha Shnurova Ukraine 1981 /166,2 11 8

8
2 547 Katarzyna Dudek Poland 1982 /166,5 9 12

12
3 553 Johanna Ilonen Finland 1983 /169 16 13

13
4 538 Svetlana Sapunova Russia 1982 /165,5 13 17

17
5 549 Polina Konovalenko Russia 1981 /177,5 35 25

25
6 554 Diana Petry Germany 1981 /172 32 29

29
7 550 Olga Shestoperova Russia 1982 /172 37



8 543 Tiina Hyvönen Finland 1981 /171,2 39



9 544 Elena Ordoñez Spain 1981 / 41



10 537 Hanna Saario Finland 1981 /167 42




539 Elke van den Berg Netherlands 1979 /





540 Jana Paulatova Czech Republic 1981 /177





542 Iuliana Giurgiu Romania 1981 /161,8





545 Denisa Keppertova Czech Republic 1984 /169,2





546 Mervi Hartikainen Finland 1982 /166,5





548 Sarah Grant Ireland 1983 /173,2





551 Kamila Rzeszowska Ireland 1981 /157,4





552 Alexandra Ljung Sweden 1984 /157,2





555 Donassans Rodriguez France 1984 /161





556 Sandra Schmidt Germany 1981 /169




Σ=20

Master Women’s Bodyfitness 40-44 Years Open

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 561 Arti Lopes Norway 1976 /159,8 9 6

6
2 559 Djeini Doumbia Belgium 1976 / 14 16

16
3 573 Eleonore Erikssoan Sweden 1978 /163,6 12 17

17
4 572 Niina Nyberg Finland 1977 /162 15 17

17
5 564 Tatiana Bocharova Russia 1976 /161,5 25 21

21
6 571 Noora Korpela Finland 1976 / 35 28

28
7 574 Zuzana Benková Slovakia 1977 /165,5 35



8 563 Ozlem Temel Turkey 1979 /169,8 40



9 569 Franziska Donath Germany 1979 /163,7 45



10 565 Eva Crespo Spain 1976 /156,4 57




560 Andrea Jancíkova Czech Republic 1975 /156,5





562 Maria Paniagua Spain 1976 /164





566 Laura Maslauskiene Lithuania 1979 /172,9





567 Marika Renckova Slovakia 1977 /162





568 Susan Hakala Finland 1975 /164,5





570 Iryna Yelizarova Ukraine 1977 /181




Σ=16

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 579 Mayya Sventitskaya France 1973 /165 17 13

13
2 588 Tiina Niinimaki Finland 1966 /151,5 14 14

14
3 577 Louane Rossi Switzerland 1972 /168,8 16 17

17
4 582 Katarina Hemling Finland 1968 /156,7 20 19

19
5 585 Esta Pilt Estonia 1964 /157,6 19 20

20
6 590 Victoria Hernandez Spain 1970 /169 24 23

23
7 584 Galina Marufova Russia 1971 / 30



8 583 Maryna Yershova Ukraine 1969 /176,3 47



9 578 Danica Anastasijevic-Christensen Macedonia North 1970 /160 47



10 587 Petra Salonen Finland 1972 /163,6 52




580 Cathy Poudou France 1966 /158,5





581 Anikó Vörös Hungary 1969 /152,6





586 Brigitte Cael France 1965 /155





589 Marina Reis Portugal 1967 /




Σ=14

Master Women’s Bodyfitness Overall

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1


Score
1 541 Olha Shnurova Ukraine 1981 /166,2 5


5
2 561 Arti Lopes Norway 1976 /159,8 10


10
3 579 Mayya Sventitskaya France 1973 /165 15


15

Σ=3

Master Men’s Classic Physique Open

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1x 2 RD2

Score
1 831 Alexandr Barbashin Russia 1978 86,3/176,5 14 5

19
2 830 Dražen Salopek Croatia 1972 87,6/177,5 20 12

32
3 828 Andrzej Hurysz Poland 1974 75,1/170 28 18

46
4 826 Bogdan Nowakowski Poland 1970 80,8/173,7 42 20

62
5 829 Marian Jankovcin Czech Republic 1976 89,7/181,5 50 21

71
6 827 Alexander Morozov Russia 1974 /184,7 54 30

84

Σ=6

Master Woman’s Bikini-Fitness 35-39 Years up to 164 cm

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 846 Katarzyna Dmochewicz Poland 1981 /158 10 7

7
2 837 Ludmila Wojdak Poland 1981 /158 13 10

10
3 843 Irina Costeva Russia 1983 /149,8 16 15

15
4 839 Viktoriia Bondareva Russia 1983 /159,2 15 21

21
5 847 Elena Bartkova Russia 1982 /160,4 21 22

22
6 845 Norma Company Denmark 1984 /160 33 28

28
7 842 Elina Tullinen Finland 1980 /163,5 34



8 841 Relika Merilai Estonia 1982 /155 40



9 836 Rafaela Ribeiro Portugal 1983 /160,9 44



10 840 Andrea Ruiz Spain 1983 /160,2 53




834 Jessica Combe France 1981 /145,7





835 Emine Aktas Turkey 1984 /162,5





838 Vanessa Cini Malta 1983 /149





844 Adina Ivascu Romania 1981 /153,8





848 Serap Gerez Turkey 1982 /160,8




Σ=15

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 860 Elena Temnikova Russia 1984 /170,8 5 5

5
2 870 Maria Galitskova Russia 1982 /165 13 13

13
3 864 Martina Kurkova Czech Republic 1980 /166 15 14

14
4 853 Irina Zheleyko Russia 1980 /166 17 19

19
5 856 Elena Panina Russia 1983 /171,5 35 22

22
6 851 Larisa Zamyshliaeva Russia 1983 /173 36 30

30
7 869 Olga Pyatetskaya Russia 1981 /164,4 36



8 867 Alla Vynogradova Ukraine 1984 /164,7 38



9 873 Lisa-Marie Graham United Kingdom 1984 /167,2 40



10 855 Rita Dekany Hungary 1980 /169,6 43




852 Oana Barsan Romania 1983 /164,3





857 Olga Peeters France 1981 /176,9





858 Lucia Di Pancrazia Italy 1981 /165





859 Vilma Sirvyte-Gestautiene Lithuania 1980 /173,6





861 Iuliia Iarmoliuk Russia 1984 /170,6





862 Krystle Tonna Malta 1983 /166,5





863 Judyta Brutanek Ireland 1982 /167,7





865 Celine Jourdain France 1982 /173,4





866 Mariann Nagy Hungary 1981 /173,9





868 Linda Olsson Sweden 1982 /167





871 Ada Jimenez Spain 1983 /164,3





872 Eva Csele Hungary
/173





874 Michelle Froberg Finland 1982 /164,5





875 Ana Markovic Iceland 1984 /169,3




Σ=24

Master Women’s Bikini-Fitness 40-44 Years Open

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 880 Elena Punina Russia 1979 /171,8 9 9

9
2 881 Mervi Kuorilehto Finland 1979 /161,9 14 12

12
3 899 Liliia Bondarenko Ukraine 1978 /160,5 16 16

16
4 892 Marina Atroshchenko Russia 1979 /165,3 17 18

18
5 890 Dzina Stralkova Belarus 1979 /172 20 21

21
6 883 Svetlana Shidlovskaya Russia 1979 /170,4 30 30

30
7 894 Marina Kassinopoullou Cyprus 1977 /177,6 39



8 895 Elena Lukina Russia 1977 /170,5 42



9 893 Zuzana Satmaryova Slovakia 1979 /161 45



10 889 Tii Alasimi Finland 1978 /162,7 46



11 885 Marina Zvanchuka Latvia 1979 /169,5 47




878 Ekaterina Franck Belgium 1979 /178,1





879 Kamila Pardamkova Spain 1977 /153,6





882 Marcela Kotkova Czech Republic 1978 /166,4





884 Volha Aksamit Belarus 1977 /156,4





886 Virpi Pylkkonen Finland 1976 /165





887 Sonia Wargnier France 1978 /172,9





888 Vanja Tokic Croatia 1979 /157,5





891 Jana Zitna Czech Republic 1979 /158





896 Maria Simone Dos Santos Spain 1977 /164





897 Theresa Herbro Norway 1977 /175,5





898 Eva Papp Hungary 1979 /173,8




Σ=22

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 909 Anna Prokhorova Russia 1971 /171,9 5 5

5
2 904 Katerina Koch Germany 1972 /158 14 12

12
3 912 Alla Petrova Spain 1973 /157,8 16 15

15
4 910 Katja Luhtalampi Finland 1972 /170,9 22 21

21
5 914 Sarka Cejkova Czech Republic 1970 /160 21 25

25
6 913 Marika Harjunpaa Finland 1972 /163,7 32 26

26
7 903 Suvi Lahtinen Finland 1974 /172,9 32



8 905 Jeannine De Moor Belgium 1966 /166,2 46



9 902 Barbara Touchais France 1969 /163,5 47



10 906 Natalija Andronova Croatia 1974 /162 49




854 Daniela Baciu Romania 1973 /158,5





907 Mariann Miterli Hungary 1967 /171





908 Viera Magova Austria 1971 /171,6





911 Isabelle Abassi France 1974 /156,5




Σ=14

Master Women’s Bikini-Fitness Overall

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1


Score
1 860 Elena Temnikova Russia 1984 /170,8 5


5
2 846 Katarzyna Dmochewicz Poland 1981 /158 12


12
3 880 Elena Punina Russia 1979 /171,8 14


14
4 909 Anna Prokhorova Russia 1971 /171,9 17


17

Σ=4

TEAMCHAMPIONSHIPS

Selected criteria: Sex: -, Age: masters

PLACE COUNTRY Score
1 Russia 134
2 Spain 98
3 Czech Republic 88
4 Poland 86
5 Germany 79
6 France 79
7 Ukraine 62
8 Turkey 55
9 Italy 50
10 Norway 46
11 Denmark 46
12 Finland 45
13 Sweden 41
14 Romania 27
15 Switzerland 22
16 Ireland 18
17 Iceland 17
18 Belgium 15
19 United Kingdom 15
20 Slovakia 14
21 Netherlands 12
22 Belarus 12
23 Kosovo 9
23 Malta 9
25 Estonia 9
26 Cyprus 4
27 Bulgaria 2
27 Macedonia North 2
27 Portugal 2
30 Croatia 1
30 Hungary 1

Если вы нашли ошибку, пожалуйста, выделите фрагмент текста и нажмите Ctrl+Enter.