Results. 2019 IFBB European Fit Model Championships. PHOTO

Results. 2019 IFBB European Fit Model Championships. PHOTO

27 — 29 апреля 2019 год.

Рига — Латвия.

Чемпионат Европы среди фит-моделей IFBB 2019.

FIT MODEL UP TO 163 cm

1st place: Samanta Balode (Latvia)
2nd place: Nadezhda Zubenko (Russia)
3rd place: Ekaterina Parikova (Russia)

4th place: Aleksandra Pavlova (Russia)
5th place: Kristina Mickiene (Lithuania)
6th place: Nastja Sisojeva (Latvia)

FIT MODEL UP TO 168 cm:

1st place Ekaterina Neuymina (Russia)
2nd place: Dominika Bilska (Poland)
3rd place: Vera Putilina (Russia)

4th place: Galina Deinega (Estonia)

5th place: Olga Timoshevskaia (Russia)

6th place: Maryna Hutovska (Ukraine)

FIT MODEL OVER 168 cm:

1st place: Julia Lazarenko (Russia)
2nd place: Liudmila Batkova(Russia)
3rd place: Olga Sibanova (Estonia)

4th place: Mailys Luigend (Estonia)
5th place: Anastasija Bachtina(Czech Republic)
6th place: Valeriia Alekseeva (Russia)

OVERALL WOMEN’S FIT MODEL

Ekaterina Neuymina (Russia)

Latvian Bodybuilding & Fitness Federation

IFBB EUROPEAN FIT MODEL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019

28th April 2018, Riga, Latvia

OFFICIAL CONTEST RESULTS

WOMEN’S FIT MODEL UP TO 163 cm

P
L
A
C
E

No

NAME

COUNTRY

R1

R2
SCORE
(R1
+R2)

R3

R4
SCORE
(R3
+R4)
18Samanta BalodeLatvia86146814
22Nadezhda ZubenkoRussia131225131225
310Ekaterina ParikovaRussia172138141731
43Aleksandra PavlovaRussia301646201333
57Kristina MickieneLithuania113344212445
66Nastja SisojevaLatvia452065302858
711Elīna ĀboliņaLatvia333568


84Anna ShepelievaUkraine304676


99Aliaksandra MatsiazhkaBelarus483886


101Cyan ZearoBelgium424991


115Elena TuchRussia5555110


WOMEN’S FIT MODEL UP TO 168 cm

P
L
A
C
E

No

NAME

COUNTRY

R1

R2
SCORE
(R1+
R2)

R3

R4
SCORE
(R3+
R4)
112Ekaterina NeuyminaRussia69157815
213Dominika BilskaPoland106169817
333Vera PutilinaRussia161733181634
415Galina DeinegaEstonia352358222345
534Olga TimoshevskaiaRussia202040262248
617Maryna HutovskaUkraine273259232851
718Veronika MirončikLithuania343468


821Alina TimokhinaRussia394281


914Jelena AvdošinaLithuania404282


1016Nikola WalkovaCzech Republic5050100


WOMEN’S FIT MODEL OVER 168 cm

P
L
A
C
E

No

NAME

COUNTRY

R1

R2
SCORE 
(R1+
R2)

R3

R4

SCORE (R3+
R4)
131Iulia LazarenkoRussia9142391322
228Liudmila BatkovaRussia13102313922
319Olga SibanovaEstonia121224121325
427Mailys LuigendEstonia171835221941
526Anastasija BachtinaCzech Republic302353232447
630Valeriia AlekseevaRussia372865262753
720Maryna PolapaUkraine323971


829Karina KondratievaBelarus334275


922Lana VezhlivtsevaRussia494695


1025Silvija GotoveckieneLithuania485199


1132Liza MintusovaEstonia5452106


1224Viivi Ranta-KrenkkuFinland5858116


1323Ana MarkovicIceland5959118


OVERALL WOMEN’S FIT MODEL

PLACENoNAMECOUNTRYR1SCORE
112Ekaterina NeuyminaRussia88
28Samanta BalodeLatvia1111
331Iulia LazarenkoRussia1212

TEAM CHAMPIONSHIPS

PLACECOUNTRY
1Russia
2Latvia
3Estonia
4Lithuania
5Poland
6Ukraine
7Czech Republic
8Belarus
9Belgium

Finland

Iceland

Если вы нашли ошибку, пожалуйста, выделите фрагмент текста и нажмите Ctrl+Enter.