RESULTS. 2019 DIAMOND CUP ROMANIA. РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ

DIAMOND CUP ROMANIA

International Federation of Bodybuilding and Fitness

2019 Tiger Classic IFBB Diamond Cup Romania

May 10-11, 2019, Bucharest, Romania

O F F I C I A L C O N T E S T R E S U L T S

WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS UP TO 162 CM

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 263 Daniela Martinescu Romania 1984 /150,5 7 7

7
2 274 Sara Pettegani Italy 1991 /160 6 7

7
3 262 Elena Konopljova Ireland 1985 /156,8 8 9

9
4 271 Kai Tammsaar Estonia 1992 /156,8 11 13

13
5 306 Ralitsa Kashinova Bulgaria 1993 /162 14 14

14
6 288 Anzhalika Karelava Belarus 1991 /161 20 15

15
7 280 Elisaveta Scarlat Moldova 1003 /156 20



8 267 Alesia Makarava Belarus 1990 /159,6 22



9 272 Claudia Liberti Italy 1987 /160 27



10 266 Melkina Curoopen Italy 1993 /161,5 30



11 287 Alexandra Cismaru Romania 1988 /156 33



WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS UP TO 169 CM

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 304 Oleksandra Sumanieieva Ukraine 1997 /163,5 4 3

3
2 310 Lina Kudrickė Lithuania 1989 /168,4 8 7

7
3 311 Agne Kiviselg Estonia 1988 /167,6 6 8

8
4 313 Dalila Ortega Spain 1991 /167,8 15 14

14
5 309 Ecaterina Cormuhina Moldova 1990 /164,5 16 15

15
6 317 Andrea Osvat Austria 1990 /163 13 17

17
7 316 Elena Aurelia Miftode Cyprus 1984 /167,1 19



8 315 Ramona Nedelcu Romania 1990 /166 26



9 291 Veselina Marinova Bulgaria 1993 /164,2 27



10 302 Miruna Preda Romania 1986 /163 29



11 295 Claudia Man Romania 1985 /163 32




292 Laura Lorenzini Italy 1986 /168,2





298 Daniela Iancu Romania 1987 /166





301 Daniela Preda Romania 1992 /163





303 Bianca Cadar Romania 1995 /169





312 Patricia Niculae Romania 1999 /163




WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS OVER 169 CM

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 325 Ioana Crisan Romania 1991 /171,5 3 3

3
2 319 Paulina Melisková Slovakia 1992 /171,2 8 7

7
3 328 Yoana Ivanova-Zhilkova Bulgaria 1984 /172 10 11

11
4 321 Lorena Martinez Spain 1991 /170 10 12

12
5 329 Oliwia Mojsiej Poland 1992 /180 16 14

14
6 323 Mariann Nagy Hungary 1981 /175,3 20 15

15
7 331 Anastasia Brailean Moldova 1988 /174 21



8 324 Vivien Kupe Romania 1991 /172 24



9 320 Mari Pukk Estonia 1981 /175,2 25



10 330 Laura-Johanna Derkun Estonia 1982 /170,2 27



11 326 Elena Halacu Romania 1979 /170 32



WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS OVERALL

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1


Score
1 304 Oleksandra Sumanieieva Ukraine 1997 /163,5 4


4
2 325 Ioana Crisan Romania 1991 /171,5 6


6
3 263 Daniela Martinescu Romania 1984 /150,5 9


9

JUNIOR WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS 16-23 YEARS, OPEN

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 108 Oleksandra Sumanieieva Ukraine 1997 /163,5 3 3

3
2 110 Maria Nedelcu Romania 2001 /161,4 7 7

7
3 109 Patricia Niculae Romania 1999 /163 8 8

8
4 103 Elena Rosu Romania 1998 /163,8 12 13

13
5 117 Kristen Stefanova Bulgaria 1997 /165 15 15

15
6 44 Corina Dumitru Romania 2003 /164 21 17

17
7 118 Iulia Ailisei Romania 1999 /160 22



8 116 Flavia Furdui Romania 1996 /158 26



9 114 Madalina Bujor Romania 1997 /171,5 28



10 115 Stefana Sandu Romania 2000 /152,5 28



11 111 Ioana Paltanea Romania 2002 /154 28



MASTER WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS 35 YEARS & OVER, OPEN

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 158 Yoana Ivanova-Zhilkova Bulgaria 1984 /172 7 5

5
2 144 Mariann Nagy Hungary 1981 /175,3 7 7

7
3 139 Laura-Johanna Derkun Estonia 1982 /170,2 9 11

11
4 151 Mari Pukk Estonia 1981 /175,2 12 13

13
5 150 Elena Aurelia Miftode Cyprus 1984 /167,1 14 14

14
6 157 Otilia Zaharia Romania 1973 /171,5 19 17

17
7 148 Daniela Baciu Romania 1973 /158,5 19



WOMEN’S BODYFITNESS OPEN

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 336 Cristina Gomez Spain 1982 /162,1 6 3

3
2 334 Marta Almendros Spain 1985 /166,2 4 6

6
3 343 Chantal Graziani Malta 1991 /159,4 9 9

9
4 338 Pavlína Stouracova Czechia 1990 /177,9 15 13

13
5 341 Raluca Man Romania 1996 /157,5 16 14

14
6 342 Monica Mostich Spain 1996 /166,5 16 17

17
7 332 Marianna Palovicova Slovakia 1978 /169,9 19



MASTER WOMEN’S BODYFITNESS

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1


Score
1 166 Cristina Gomez Spain 1982 /162,1 3


3
2 335 Margit Kulcsar Romania 1983 /169,6 6


6
3 163 Marianna Palovicova Slovakia 1978 /169,9 9


9

WOMEN’S WELLNESS FITNESS OPEN

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 344 Goda Sevcenko Lithuania 1992 /170,5 5 5

5
2 350 Antonella Licciardi Italy 1996 /160,5 7 7

7
3 346 Tatiana Iscenco Moldova 1984 /165 8 8

8
4 348 Stefanie Griffin United Kingdom 1983 /160,5 11 11

11
5 345 Laura Benasques Borau Spain 1991 /163,7 12 12

12
6 349 Renata Adarjan Romania 1993 /160,2 18 18

18
7 347 Vasililica Toma Romania 1986 /157 21



MEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2x 2 RD3
Score
1 37 Jiri Cermak Czechia 1976 88,9/ 6 8 4
12
2 26 Pedro Navarro Spain 1991 89/ 3 10 5
15
3 30 Manuel Parra Spain 1985 87,1/175,7 10 18 9
27
4 4 Valentin Petrov Austria 1999 80/ 12 24 12
36
5 2 Jakub Kment Czechia 1990 78,8/ 15 30 15
45
6 20 Remus Heredeu Romania 1982 84,8/ 19 36 18
54
7 54 Kemal Topaloglu Turkey 1995 98,7/ 20



8 35 Cristian Lodina Romania 1985 86,3/ 24



9 15 Bogdan Biro Romania 1993 88,7/ 26



10 10 Ioan Cojocari-Taut Romania 1986 78/ 30



DNC 31 Gabriel Scurtu Romania 1995 87/




DNC 34 Michal Kropacek Czechia 1981 89,4/178




JUNIOR MEN’S BODYBUILDING 16-23 YEARS OPEN

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1x 2 RD2

Score
1 119 Valentin Petrov Austria 1999 80/ 6 3

9
2 134 Tonislav Todorov Bulgaria 1997 87/178,5 12 6

18
3 121 Robert Scortos Romania 1877 75,5/ 18 9

27

MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2x 2 RD3
Score
1 123 Safier Iancu Romania 1991 80/174,3 4 6 4
10
2 131 Boris Palovic Slovakia 1978 86,1/179,6 6 14 7
21
3 126 Serghei Belii Moldova 1992 97,1/188 7 14 7
21
4 184 Michal Kropacek Czechia 1981 89,4/178 12 28 13
41
5 127 Manuel Parra Spain 1985 87,1/175,7 15 30 15
45
6 129 Zanfir Dragos Romania 1991 84/179 20 32 17
49
7 128 Marius Iordache Romania 1977 84/177 20



8 132 Tonislav Todorov Bulgaria 1997 87/178,5 22



9 133 Mirel Carstea Romania 1984 81/182,2 27



MEN’S CLASSIC BODYBUILDING OPEN

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2x 2 RD3
Score
1 96 Boris Palovic Slovakia 1978 86,1/179,6 3 6 3
9
2 100 Yamil Calvo Spain 1986 81/176 7 14 7
21
3 107 Szymon Karelus Poland 1990 84,5/177,8 9 18 10
28
4 113 Juan Rodriguez Spain 1976 92,6/184,6 11 22 10
32
5 112 Alin Tutala Romania 1992 81,8/176 15 30 15
45
6 133 Mirel Carstea Romania 1984 81/182,2 18 36 18
54
7 122 Gabriel Vlasie Romania 1992 70,5/171 21



DNC 120 Dmitry Sorotkin Belarus 1995 86/179,5




MASTER MEN’S CLASSIC BODYBUILDING OPEN

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1x 2 RD2

Score
1 58 Boris Palovic Slovakia 1978 86,1/179,6 6 3

9
2 41 Juan Rodriguez Spain 1976 92,6/184,6 14 7

21
3 55 Marius Iordache Romania 1977 84/177 16 8

24

MUSCULAR MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1


Score
1 257 Aurelian Cojoaca Romania 1987 /179,3 4


4
2 259 Manuel Piedrafita Spain 1983 /174,5 5


5

MEN’S PHYSIQUE UP TO 173 CM

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 141 Daniel Girtan Romania 1992 /173 5 4

4
2 138 Ionut Lepadatu Romania 1989 /171,4 4 5

5
3 140 David Tornay Spain 1991 /169 8 8

8
4 142 Lukas Cerveny Czechia 1989 /170,3 12 12

12
5 149 Calin Tanase Romania 1982 /171 19 16

16
6 135 Mustafa Erdura Turkey 1990 /165 17 17

17
7 143 Ventsislav Genov Bulgaria 1991 /167,5 21



8 146 Nichita Ialivciuc Moldova 1995 /172 24



9 145 Robert Ionel Punga Romania 1991 /169 25



10 136 Antonis Iostakis Cyprus 1972 /162,5 29



MEN’S PHYSIQUE UP TO 179 CM

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1


Score
1 168 Aurelian Cojoaca Romania 1987 /179 7


7
2 162 Yacine Habib France 1985 /176,6 9


9
3 156 Vasilis Polemitis Cyprus 1997 /176,4 9


9
4 152 Manuel Piedrafita Spain 1983 /174,5 10


10
5 164 Nicolae Sipu Romania 1987 /174 11


11

MEN’S PHYSIQUE OVER 179 CM

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1 RD2

Score
1 247 Pierre Murcia France 1988 /180,6 5 5

5
2 189 Razvan Ion Romania 1987 /180 7 6

6
3 250 Banto Dos Santos Romania 1982 /183 10 8

8
4 175 Dragos Gheorghita Romania 1990 /182 12 12

12
5 251 Mariano Catarecha Spain 1981 /186,2 21 16

16
6 200 Oleksandr Shepotyn Ukraine 1995 /181,5 16 17

17
7 246 Denis Sorokin Russia 1995 /184,5 21



8 169 Valentin Toma Romania 1983 /180,6 21



9 248 Nicolae Stojov Moldova 1991 /184 26



MEN’S PHYSIQUE OVERALL

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1


Score
1 141 Daniel Girtan Romania 1992 /173 3


3
2 247 Pierre Murcia France 1988 /180,6 6


6
3 168 Aurelian Cojoaca Romania 1987 /179 9


9

JUNIOR MEN’S PHYSIQUE 16-23 YEARS OPEN

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1


Score
1 137 Adam Iount Romania 1996 /185,5 3


3

MASTER MEN’S PHYSIQUE 40 YEARS & OVER, OPEN

PLACE No NAME COUNTRY BORN BW/ BH RD1


Score
1 71 Antonis Iostakis Cyprus 1972 /162,5 3


3
2 65 Florin Adir Romania 1978 /190,6 7


7
3 78 Florin Babota Romania 1968 / 8


8

Если вы нашли ошибку, пожалуйста, выделите фрагмент текста и нажмите Ctrl+Enter.